RS/WI
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Wisconsin Track and Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
Badgers
500 Lincoln Dr, Madison, Wisconsin, 53706, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rachel McNally
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
32
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (16 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 18th 2014, 7:52pm
Comments
Bryan Clay Invitational
- Apr 18, 2014
Azusa Pacific University, Azusa, CA, US, 91702
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Academy of Speed
Adams State
adidas
Air Force
Akron
Alaska-Anchorage
Aldebaran
Arizona
Arkansas
Asics Aggie Run
Azusa Pacific
Black Hills State
Boise State
Bradley
Brc/Adidas
British Columbia
Cal Baptist
Cal Coast
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly DC
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calgary Int
Caltaf
Capital City
Central Florida
Chadron State
Chi-Rho TC
Club Velazco
College of Idaho
Colorado
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Colorado State-Pueblo
Comox Valley
Concordia-Portland
Coquitlam Ch
Cornerstone
CS Fullerton
CS Northridge
CS Stanislaus
Fresno Pacific
Harding
Hawaii Manoa
Hillsdale
Hope Int'l
Humboldt State
Idaho
Illinois
iTG Elite
IUPUI
Justice League
Kajaks T&F Club
Kevin Russell
Langley Mustangs
Laval
Lewis
Marquette
Marymount College
Mexico
Minnesota State Moorhead
Missouri
Missouri S&T
Missouri-Kansas City
Mona Lisa's Mile
Montana State
MSH
Mx International
Nevada-Reno
New Mexico
New Zealand
Nike
North Dakota
North Dakota State
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Norway
OTC Elite
Pacific
Point Grey TFC
Point Loma Nazarene
Portland
Sacramento State
Saginaw Valley State
Saint Louis U
Saint-Laurent Se
San Diego State
San Francisco State
Santa Barbara TC
Santa Clara
Screaming Eagles
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
So Cal Elite
So Cal Track Club
South Dakota State
Southern Indiana
Southern Utah
St Martin's
St Thomas (MN)
St-Laurent Select
Stephen F. Austin
Stride Ahead
Team Sueno
Texas Tech
The Master's
Toronto
Track West
Trinity Lutheran
Trinity Western
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
UCAC
UNAM
Unattached
Utah
Utah Valley University
Uwac
Valley Royals
Vik IL
Washington
West Coast Speed
Western New Mexico
Western Ontario
Western Washington
Windsor
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wyoming
Zatopek
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donigian, Alex
10
Western Washingt
10.56
+1.9
1
2
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
10.57
+1.9
1
1
Farley, D'Monte
10
North Dakota
10.69
+2.0
2
2
Demus, Jonathan
12
Minnesota State
10.76
+2.0
2
3
Graham, Alex
12
Chadron State
10.76
+1.9
1
3
Myers, Preston
12
Southern Utah
10.80
+2.0
2
1
Douglas, Ronald
11
Azusa Pacific
10.82
+0.5
4
4
Tobin, Michael
12
Montana State
10.82
+2.0
2
4
Joyce, keefer
12
Unattached
10.83
+1.9
1
5
Stecker, James
9
Wisconsin
10.86
+2.0
2
5
Segelke, Brandon
12
Chadron State
10.87
+1.9
1
6
Weathers, Robert
12
Cal Poly Pomona
10.94
+2.0
2
1
Berens, Blake
12
Colorado
10.98
+2.0
6
1
Thieleke, Korey
11
Portland
10.99
+0.8
3
6
Vowels, Jacob
12
UC Santa Barbara
10.99
+1.9
1
2
Bymoen, Alex
12
Calgary Int
11.00
+0.5
4
3
Tolento, Eric
12
Concordia-Portla
11.02
+0.5
4
7
Kennedy, LeAndre
10
South Dakota Sta
11.03
+2.0
2
4
Neyers, Benjamin
9
North Dakota
11.04
+0.5
4
2
May, Brennan
9
Azusa Pacific
11.07
+2.0
6
7
Mattson, Nathan
12
North Dakota
11.12
+1.9
1
2
Abosi, Stephen
10
British Columbia
11.13
+0.8
3
1
Winkworth, Dalton
12
Calgary Int
11.19
+1.1
5
3
Cooper, Richard
9
Sacramento State
11.19
+2.0
6
5
Roett, Landon
12
Calgary Int
11.19
+0.5
4
8
Haywood, Makio
12
MSH
11.23
+2.0
2
3
Arnold, Bo
9
South Dakota Sta
11.24
+0.8
3
4
Rusch, Logan
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.25
+0.8
3
2
Jackson, DeAndre
12
Concordia-Portla
11.27
+1.1
5
5
Mora, Justus
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.28
+0.8
3
6
Duncan, Lee
9
UC Santa Barbara
11.29
+0.8
3
6
DeWolf, Austen
12
Alaska-Anchorage
11.31
+0.5
4
7
Richardson, Preston
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.32
+0.8
3
3
Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi
12
Coquitlam Ch
11.33
+1.1
5
8
Slade, Rolland J.
iTG Elite
11.33
+0.8
3
4
van Tuinen, Nathaniel
10
Western Washingt
11.34
+1.1
5
5
Roberts, Cody
11
Chadron State
11.35
+1.1
5
1
Moore, Chris
10
Azusa Pacific
11.39
+1.9
7
6
Ferguson, David
12
Seattle Pacific
11.45
+1.1
5
7
Browne, Barrett
10
Chadron State
11.45
+0.5
4
2
Cummings, Jacob
12
Cal Poly Pomona
11.49
+1.9
7
4
Staeheli, Ivan
Unattached
11.49
+2.0
6
5
Gonzalez, Tom
Unattached
11.72
+2.0
6
1
Black, Royal
9
Northern Arizona
11.77
+1.5
8
3
gaston, Christian
Unattached
11.81
+1.9
7
2
Spalding, Josh
12
Fresno Pacific
11.84
+1.5
8
3
Ramos, Andy
9
Azusa Pacific
11.86
+1.5
8
6
Hernandez, Justin
Unattached
11.94
+2.0
6
7
Swanberg, Joel
9
Marquette
11.94
+1.1
5
4
Durrant, Eric
11
Southern Utah
12.01
+1.9
7
4
Dickson, Tom
Valley Royals
12.29
+1.5
8
8
Aiken, Michael
11
UC Santa Barbara
13.13
+0.5
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Shaun
12
Southern Utah
21.31
+1.5
1
2
George, Nathan
10
Trinity Western
21.58
+1.5
1
1
Matson, Jacob
New Zealand
21.59
+1.8
2
3
Francis, Dean
12
Chadron State
21.60
+1.5
1
1
Thieleke, Korey
11
Portland
21.64
+1.5
3
4
Waters, DeShawn
Unattached
21.65
+1.5
1
2
Webster, Joel
9
Simon Fraser
21.66
+1.8
2
2
Douglas, Ronald
11
Azusa Pacific
21.69
+1.5
3
5
Payne, Garret
11
Wisconsin
21.76
+1.5
1
3
Mattson, Nathan
12
North Dakota
21.77
+1.5
3
3
Davis, Ryan
9
Wisconsin
21.82
+1.8
2
1
Franklin, Rayshaun
9
Toronto
21.86
+1.7
4
4
Tobin, Michael
12
Montana State
21.88
+1.8
2
5
Demus, Jonathan
12
Minnesota State
21.91
+1.8
2
6
Berens, Blake
12
Colorado
22.02
+1.8
2
1
Stecker, James
9
Wisconsin
22.03
+2.0
5
4
Rusch, Logan
10
Utah Valley Univ
22.03
+1.5
3
6
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
22.12
+1.5
1
7
Johnson, Zach
9
Air Force
22.13
+1.5
1
5
Bauer, Rory
11
Montana State
22.16
+1.5
3
2
Segelke, Brandon
12
Chadron State
22.23
+1.7
4
6
Donigian, Alex
10
Western Washingt
22.23
+1.5
3
2
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
22.24
+2.0
5
7
Prioleau, Daniel
11
Missouri-Kansas
22.24
+1.5
3
1
DeWolf, Austen
12
Alaska-Anchorage
22.25
+1.9
6
3
Kelloway, Daniel
9
Simon Fraser
22.29
+1.7
4
2
Winkworth, Dalton
12
Calgary Int
22.32
+1.9
6
1
Britton, Marlon
9
Academy of Art U
22.33
+2.0
7
4
Ferguson, David
12
Seattle Pacific
22.33
+1.7
4
7
Joyce, keefer
12
Unattached
22.33
+1.8
2
3
Neyers, Benjamin
9
North Dakota
22.38
+2.0
5
2
Abosi, Stephen
10
British Columbia
22.41
+2.0
7
4
May, Brennan
9
Azusa Pacific
22.41
+2.0
5
5
Adams, Bryce
10
Northern Colorad
22.43
+1.7
4
8
Vowels, Jacob
12
UC Santa Barbara
22.43
+1.5
3
3
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
22.47
+1.9
6
6
Braunschweiger, Austin
9
Cal Poly Pomona
22.52
+1.7
4
5
Poolman, Jonathon
11
Western Washingt
22.60
+2.0
5
7
Husman, Marc
9
South Dakota Sta
22.65
+1.7
4
1
Schwichtenberg, Brian
10
Unattached
22.68
+2.0
8
4
Carson, Justin
12
South Dakota Sta
22.68
+1.9
6
8
Slade, Rolland J.
iTG Elite
22.74
+1.7
4
5
Arnold, Bo
9
South Dakota Sta
22.85
+1.9
6
3
Richardson, Preston
9
Utah Valley Univ
22.97
+2.0
7
2
Pinder, Deon
10
CS Stanislaus
23.06
+2.0
8
6
Mora, Justus
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
23.11
+1.9
6
6
Roberts, Cody
11
Chadron State
23.17
+2.0
5
4
Gaston, Gary
Unattached
23.26
+2.0
7
4
Kennedy, LeAndre
10
South Dakota Sta
23.26
+2.0
7
6
Proud, Ethan
9
Chadron State
23.32
+2.0
7
7
Moore, Chris
10
Azusa Pacific
23.41
+2.0
7
3
Richard, Rashad
11
Unattached
23.79
+2.0
8
4
Nasiri, Sameer
10
Simon Fraser
23.96
+2.0
8
5
Ramos, Andy
9
Azusa Pacific
24.25
+2.0
8
6
Dickson, Tom
Valley Royals
25.65
+2.0
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Nathan
10
Trinity Western
47.99
1
1
Davis, Ryan
9
Wisconsin
48.06
2
2
Shulte, David
12
Azusa Pacific
48.16
1
3
Kelloway, Daniel
9
Simon Fraser
48.21
1
4
Payne, Garret
11
Wisconsin
48.27
1
2
Webster, Joel
9
Simon Fraser
48.46
2
3
Dargie, Andrew
12
Calgary Int
48.58
2
5
Nguyen, Winton
12
UC Santa Barbara
48.63
1
4
Wasinger, Robert
11
Colorado State
48.79
2
5
Johnson, Karlon
11
UC Santa Barbara
48.80
2
1
Olson, Tyler
9
North Dakota
48.81
3
2
Loken, Lance
10
Wyoming
48.90
3
6
Severiano, Eric
12
UC Santa Barbara
48.90
2
3
Husman, Marc
9
South Dakota Sta
49.07
3
4
Skudneski, Travlor
9
Colorado State
49.12
3
5
Nielsen, Josh
12
Air Force
49.28
3
1
Warwick, Jonah
9
North Dakota
49.38
5
6
Smith, Devon
12
Western Washingt
49.40
1
2
Crawford, Cory
10
Azusa Pacific
49.85
5
6
Shaffer, Austin
10
Colorado School
49.87
3
3
Lang, Drew
9
CS Stanislaus
49.92
5
1
Neumiller, Alex
10
North Dakota
49.95
4
4
Harris, Pres
9
North Dakota
50.15
5
2
Herding, Dalton
9
North Dakota
50.17
4
5
Prioleau, Daniel
11
Missouri-Kansas
50.26
5
3
Garner, Terrone
10
Missouri-Kansas
50.29
4
7
McDonald, Myles
9
UC Santa Barbara
50.40
3
6
Adams, Brady
10
Missouri-Kansas
50.43
5
4
Snow, Zak
10
Missouri-Kansas
50.45
4
5
Smart, Brandon
9
Utah Valley Univ
50.65
4
6
Van Dyke, Jared
12
Hillsdale
50.87
4
7
Mack, Collin
12
UC Santa Barbara
50.96
5
7
Keith, Mike
10
Utah Valley Univ
51.16
2
8
Middleton, Ian
10
Idaho
51.24
3
1
Simmons, Geno
10
Academy of Art U
52.05
6
7
elzie, jordan
10
Unattached
52.60
4
8
Sagasn Gonzalez, Rodrigo
Aldebaran
53.03
2
2
Richard, Rashad
11
Unattached
53.38
6
3
Gaston, Gary
Unattached
53.50
6
4
Pyryev, Artem
12
Fresno Pacific
54.13
6
5
Rieske, Chandler
10
Utah Valley Univ
54.29
6
8
Waters, DeShawn
Unattached
54.76
5
6
Nasiri, Sameer
10
Simon Fraser
55.69
6
7
Moreno, Raul
11
Cal Baptist
57.60
6
8
Nathaniel, Prashant
9
Cal Baptist
1:01.30
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Harry
11
Wyoming
1:51.57
1
1
Rausa, Bryce
11
UC Santa Barbara
1:51.94
3
2
Dillon, Shane
Stride Ahead
1:52.12
3
2
Hirsch, Carl
9
Wisconsin
1:52.50
1
3
Dotson, Greg
11
UC Santa Barbara
1:52.87
3
4
Phillips, Ryan
10
Azusa Pacific
1:52.94
3
5
Potts, Aaron
Unattached
1:53.01
3
3
Emanuel, Lee
Unattached
1:53.03
1
4
Hernandez Jr., Shelby
9
CS Fullerton
1:53.07
1
5
Woloszyk, Tyler
12
Wisconsin
1:53.16
1
6
McKee, Riley
12
Azusa Pacific
1:53.22
1
6
McCranie, Cody
10
Western Washingt
1:53.22
3
1
Hampton, Nick
12
College of Idaho
1:53.67
2
7
Miller, Jesse
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:53.68
3
2
Nowak, Kent
12
Portland
1:53.94
2
3
Krause, Frank
11
St Martin's
1:53.95
2
1
McArthur, Ryan
9
Western Washingt
1:54.08
4
4
Franz, Brendan
11
Marquette
1:54.42
2
7
Cook, Brandon
12
CS Fullerton
1:54.55
1
2
Lopez, Carlos
10
UC Riverside
1:54.58
4
8
Ellis, Terrance
12
Unattached
1:54.70
1
1
Guzman, Ismael
9
Fresno Pacific
1:54.73
5
5
Grimble, Chriss
11
Unattached
1:54.75
2
6
Jarron, Lukas
9
British Columbia
1:54.76
2
3
Stuart, Ellenwood
11
Simon Fraser
1:54.78
4
9
Alvarado, Abraham
9
CS Stanislaus
1:54.82
1
8
Chin, Michael
9
Northern Arizona
1:54.94
3
9
Boyd, Connor
Stride Ahead
1:55.02
3
4
Mohr, Paul
9
UC Santa Barbara
1:55.15
4
7
Tarango, Benjamin
11
Humboldt State
1:55.33
2
8
Alley, Dean
12
CS Stanislaus
1:55.37
2
5
Castro, Douglas
9
UC Riverside
1:55.72
4
9
Peck, Aaron
11
Bradley
1:55.74
2
10
Saxton, Sean
12
College of Idaho
1:55.84
2
6
Brunner, Danny
9
Idaho
1:55.88
4
10
Johnson, Cody
9
Missouri
1:55.99
1
10
Mitchem, Joe
10
Colorado
1:55.99
3
7
Flynn, Gavin
10
Portland
1:56.24
4
1
Hughey, Mitchell
9
St Martin's
1:56.69
6
2
Hamlin, Mich
11
Cal Poly Pomona
1:56.82
5
2
Gardner, Josh
11
Southern Utah
1:56.98
6
3
Smith, Lorenzo
10
Simon Fraser
1:57.07
5
4
Vargas, Ramon
9
Unattached
1:57.14
5
11
Heppner, Moses
12
North Dakota
1:57.24
1
11
Day, Joe
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.39
2
5
Assefa, Bruk
12
San Francisco St
1:57.40
5
6
Hutchinson, Kasey
12
Southern Utah
1:57.43
5
3
Van Schepdael, Matthew
Stride Ahead
1:57.71
6
11
Anderson, Wyatt
12
UC Santa Barbara
1:57.81
3
7
Emmert, David
9
Colorado
1:58.26
5
8
Tijerina, abelardo
10
Unattached
1:58.27
5
8
Rajala, Devin
11
British Columbia
1:58.42
4
4
Guizar, Mike
10
Marymount Colleg
1:58.62
6
9
Johnson, Alex
12
Chadron State
1:58.84
5
9
Hall, Dalton
9
CS Fullerton
1:58.93
4
10
Pettit, Daniel
9
South Dakota Sta
1:59.07
5
10
Wallace, DaJuawn
12
Saginaw Valley S
1:59.27
4
11
Hatch, Gary
10
Utah Valley Univ
1:59.27
5
11
Ripa, Vojta
12
West Coast Speed
1:59.48
4
12
Alcantara, Ryan
11
Seattle Pacific
1:59.77
4
5
Wells-Anders, Chris
Unattached
2:00.08
6
13
Kearns, Phillip
9
Idaho
2:00.24
4
6
Sacoto, Michael
Unattached
2:00.50
6
12
Moffit, TJ
10
CS Fullerton
2:00.61
5
7
Kdne, Gabriel
5
Unattached
2:00.74
6
8
Smith, Jonathan
12
CS Fullerton
2:00.91
6
9
Swann, Daniel
10
Cal Baptist
2:01.13
6
10
Rockett, DeArris
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:02.72
6
11
Barrus, Ryan
12
Southern Utah
2:03.01
6
12
Tate, Mike
9
Southern Utah
2:03.06
6
13
Ambriz, Jesus
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:03.20
6
12
Rodriguez Sarmiento, Fer
Aldebaran
2:03.50
3
14
Chambers, Keith
Track West
2:07.27
6
15
daniels, drew
10
Unattached
2:08.90
6
16
Castro, Rudy
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:15.56
6
17
Smothers, Jordan
10
Unattached
2:22.29
6
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saarel, Ben
9
Colorado
3:41.54
1
2
Mudd, Austin
11
Wisconsin
3:41.61
1
3
Batt, Kevin
11
Adams State
3:42.27
1
1
Markham, Liam
10
Illinois
3:42.33
2
2
Perrin, Zach
9
Unattached
3:42.39
2
3
Vaziri, Shyan
11
UC Santa Barbara
3:42.44
2
4
Hatz, Alex
11
Wisconsin
3:42.69
1
5
Oelstad, Vegard
12
Norway
3:43.08
1
4
MATHESON, ROSS
11
New Mexico
3:43.27
2
5
Nelson, Blake
9
Washington
3:43.39
2
6
Harris, Nick
9
Washington
3:43.44
2
7
Moussa, Ammar
10
Colorado
3:43.97
2
6
Callahan, Peter
11
New Mexico
3:44.05
1
7
CORNWELL, ALEX
11
New Mexico
3:44.19
1
1
Van Halen, Aric
Mona Lisa's Mile
3:44.42
3
8
SHELLEY, JAKE
11
New Mexico
3:44.59
1
2
Zienasellassie, Futsum
10
Northern Arizona
3:45.04
3
8
Shrader, Brian
11
Northern Arizona
3:45.12
2
3
Dorsey, Matt
9
Air Force
3:45.74
3
4
Dickerson, Sam
10
Missouri
3:46.16
3
5
Agnew, Spencer
12
Marquette
3:46.50
3
6
Morris, Graham
12
Illinois
3:46.52
3
7
O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre
12
Boise State
3:47.01
3
9
Cordova, John
11
New Mexico
3:47.04
2
1
Murphy, Pierce
10
Colorado
3:47.39
4
8
Balsiger, Alex
12
Colorado State
3:47.44
3
10
Pearson, Morgan
10
Colorado
3:47.68
2
9
Perkins, Zach
11
Air Force
3:47.95
1
11
Bitchell, Adam
12
New Mexico
3:48.30
2
2
Williams, Derrick
9
Unattached
3:48.56
4
12
Wiles, Zach
12
Boise State
3:48.72
2
10
Simon, Meron
10
Washington
3:48.76
1
3
Hawkins, Jake
12
Air Force
3:48.86
4
4
Prettyman, Brad
11
Concordia-Portla
3:49.34
4
9
Kibet, Collins
9
Arizona
3:49.40
3
5
Ortolan, Anthony
11
Team Sueno
3:49.74
4
11
Falland, Louis
12
Cornerstone
3:49.77
1
12
Winter, Connor
10
Colorado
3:49.79
1
6
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
7
Chi-Rho TC
3:50.15
4
7
Jabaz, Jorge
Unattached
3:50.46
4
8
Peterman, Adam
9
Unattached
3:51.14
4
1
Thibeault, Antoine
9
Laval
3:52.07
5
9
HARTMAN, ADAM
9
Colorado State
3:52.10
4
10
Sandall, Eric
9
Southern Utah
3:52.43
4
2
Raymond, Benjamin
10
Laval
3:52.53
5
10
Delvo, Eric
11
Bradley
3:52.97
3
3
Verdin, Andrew
9
UC Santa Barbara
3:53.13
5
4
Kraft, Mitch
Black Hills Stat
3:53.35
5
11
McKenna, Matt
11
Wisconsin
3:53.51
4
11
Zacharias, Patrick
11
New Mexico
3:53.64
3
12
Rifflard, Nicolas
11
Academy of Art U
3:53.76
4
13
Engholm, Elmar
10
New Mexico
3:53.99
2
5
NORD, DALLAS
11
Fresno Pacific
3:54.06
5
13
Schroeder, Allan
11
Boise State
3:54.07
1
6
Huston, Jacob
11
Unattached
3:54.48
5
7
Sayler, Jackson
12
Unattached
3:54.55
5
8
Jordan, Cody
10
UC Riverside
3:55.23
5
9
Garcia, Daniel
Mx International
3:55.52
5
10
Poston, Thomas
11
UC Santa Barbara
3:56.26
5
13
Ganem, Chris
10
Colorado State
3:56.28
4
12
Trouard, Andy
9
Northern Arizona
3:56.61
3
11
Gagne, Daniel
9
Bradley
3:56.72
5
12
Gonzalez, Omar
12
So Cal Elite
3:56.78
5
1
Monroy, Anthony
9
UC Santa Barbara
3:56.97
6
14
Acuna, John
12
Adams State
3:57.46
4
13
Callison, Michael
12
Southern Indiana
3:57.66
5
2
Baier, George
9
UC Santa Barbara
3:57.94
6
14
Landy, Mike
12
Screaming Eagles
3:58.55
5
3
Littooy, Brad
10
UC Santa Barbara
3:58.65
6
15
Hampton, Nick
12
College of Idaho
3:58.92
5
4
Ramirez, Daniel
9
CS Fullerton
3:59.04
6
5
Messina, Philip
9
Alaska-Anchorage
3:59.16
6
1
Morgenson, Jack
9
UC Santa Barbara
3:59.36
7
6
Lautenslager, Jeff
New Zealand
3:59.94
6
16
Morris, Trenton
11
Missouri S&T
4:00.40
5
2
Saxton, Sean
12
College of Idaho
4:00.41
7
7
Trapp, Austin
11
Simon Fraser
4:00.77
6
3
Cortes, Omar
10
Southern Utah
4:00.81
7
4
Newcomb, Joseph
9
Hillsdale
4:00.88
7
8
Fletcher, Ben
12
Unattached
4:01.08
6
5
Avischious, Adam
11
Seattle Pacific
4:01.23
7
9
Azevedo, Andrew
10
Sacramento State
4:01.77
6
17
Potts, Aaron
Unattached
4:02.15
5
18
Byles, Adam
Point Grey TFC
4:02.50
5
6
Lutz, Kurt
11
San Francisco St
4:02.57
7
7
Browne, Josh
New Zealand
4:02.70
7
10
Siemers, Art
Brc/Adidas
4:03.40
6
8
Huizar, Mark
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:03.76
7
11
Assefa, Bruk
12
San Francisco St
4:04.19
6
9
Little, Jeff
10
CS Fullerton
4:04.35
7
10
Undseth, Brennan
Caltaf
4:04.50
7
11
Smith, Logan
11
San Francisco St
4:04.52
7
12
Courtright, Jared
12
Cornerstone
4:05.28
6
13
Roe, Sean
11
Santa Clara
4:05.31
6
1
Thies, Andrew
11
South Dakota Sta
4:05.91
8
12
Chalel, Nick
Unattached
4:06.08
7
13
Horton, Alex
11
Seattle Pacific
4:06.09
7
14
Champagne, Aric
Asics Aggie Run
4:06.93
6
15
Mrgudic, Michael
9
CS Stanislaus
4:07.18
6
14
Buekert, Kyle
10
Azusa Pacific
4:07.60
7
16
Means, Logan
9
Academy of Art U
4:07.86
6
15
Stechmann, Troy
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:08.39
7
16
Love, Tanner
9
CS Fullerton
4:08.83
7
17
leandro, efren
Unattached
4:08.89
7
2
Preciado, Benji
9
San Francisco St
4:08.92
8
18
Trejo, Kenny
9
San Francisco St
4:11.15
7
3
Blalock, Connor
3
Unattached
4:12.76
8
4
Thedinga, Pat
9
San Francisco St
4:15.02
8
5
Garaventa, Michael
10
San Francisco St
4:15.84
8
6
Lopez, Nelson
Unattached
4:16.32
8
17
Hall, Dalton
9
CS Fullerton
4:16.35
6
7
Richardson, Mike
12
Azusa Pacific
4:19.28
8
8
Van Beurden, Peter
Cal Poly DC
4:20.16
8
9
Wallace, DaJuawn
12
Saginaw Valley S
4:21.11
8
10
Martin, Tanner
11
Unattached
4:23.78
8
11
Haerle, Dylan
9
CS Northridge
4:23.99
8
19
Mansuri, Sufiyan
Unattached
4:25.48
7
12
Bugh, Jerry
Cal Coast
4:26.87
8
20
Moffit, TJ
10
CS Fullerton
4:26.93
7
13
Walker, Darren
Unattached
4:28.48
8
14
barda, kevin
Cal Coast Tr
4:36.88
8
15
Beimford, Zach
9
Cal Baptist
4:42.34
8
16
Rivera, Jose
Hope Int'l
5:05.99
8
17
Jacobson, Nolan
12
Unattached
5:06.69
8
--
Emanuel, Lee
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Caldwell, Matt
12
Air Force
DNF
2
--
Mitchem, Joe
10
Colorado
DNF
3
--
Torres, Donovan
11
New Mexico
DNF
3
--
Brady, Tyler
12
UC Santa Barbara
DNF
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chiplock, Evan
9
Missouri
14:26.56
1
2
Epperson, Andrew
12
Colorado School
14:36.36
1
3
Reed, Cody
11
Northern Arizona
14:37.48
1
4
Montano, Alejandro
11
Northern Arizona
14:39.53
1
1
Keown, Nathan
9
Missouri-Kansas
14:39.66
2
5
Samoei, Victor
10
Alaska-Anchorage
14:44.75
1
6
Wilcox, Mark
Black Hills Stat
14:44.87
1
2
Bright, Jackson
9
UC Santa Barbara
14:45.67
2
7
Sage, Brendan
9
South Dakota Sta
14:45.90
1
8
Notz, Dominik
10
Alaska-Anchorage
14:46.18
1
9
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel
12
Laval
14:46.52
1
10
Alcorn, Derek
11
Colorado School
14:50.03
1
3
Newcomb, Sean
9
Southern Utah
14:51.30
2
4
Berriatua, Joey
9
Santa Clara
14:53.02
2
5
Kilgore, David
11
Colorado
14:54.07
2
6
Burelle, Joey
12
Saginaw Valley S
14:55.44
2
11
Shije, Dillon
12
Colorado
14:56.42
1
7
Norton, Ryan
10
Unattached
14:56.53
2
8
Gebisso, Hiob
9
Saint Louis U
14:57.71
2
12
Hooton, Jesse
9
British Columbia
14:57.98
1
9
Avila, Adam
10
UC Santa Barbara
14:58.59
2
10
Wiley, Turner
11
Seattle Pacific
14:58.83
2
13
Bull, Ryan
11
Colorado School
14:59.39
1
11
Hudson, Dirk
11
Missouri-Kansas
15:00.04
2
12
Demaree, Ben
11
Santa Clara
15:00.46
2
1
Bourke, Patrick
9
UC Santa Barbara
15:03.08
3
13
James, Alex
Caltaf
15:03.84
2
14
Penaloza, Jose
9
CS Fullerton
15:04.09
2
14
Rooke, Kevin
11
Alaska-Anchorage
15:04.85
1
2
Mogesse, Abel
10
UC Santa Barbara
15:05.44
3
15
Barnett, James
9
Missouri-Kansas
15:06.08
2
16
Greenough, Ryan
10
Santa Clara
15:06.22
2
17
Green, Logan
11
Harding
15:07.52
2
18
Perry, Brandon
10
CS Fullerton
15:09.04
2
3
Mitchell, Chuk
9
Utah Valley Univ
15:10.81
3
15
REED, PEYTON
9
IUPUI
15:15.96
1
16
Wesson, Ryan
9
Northern Arizona
15:16.58
1
19
Dominguez, John
10
Cal Poly Pomona
15:20.78
2
4
Gose, Gareth
11
Saginaw Valley S
15:20.97
3
20
Farkas, Andrew
11
Team Sueno
15:23.02
2
21
Berger, Joe
12
St Martin's
15:25.78
2
5
Knight, Dylan
Kevin Russell
15:26.54
3
22
Dutchover, Tyler
10
Cal Baptist
15:28.34
2
6
Lowe, Mike
New Zealand
15:29.15
3
7
Casco, Joe
9
CS Fullerton
15:29.64
3
8
Castellon, Anthony
12
CS Fullerton
15:31.76
3
17
Cliff, Will
11
British Columbia
15:33.35
1
23
Bernard, Donald
10
CS Fullerton
15:34.91
2
9
Larson, Skyler
9
St Martin's
15:35.14
3
24
Schuldt, Bryon
9
North Dakota
15:35.84
2
18
Wattier, Riley
10
Unattached
15:35.95
1
10
Gauger, Michael
Unattached
15:38.62
3
11
Russell, Kevin
10
CS Fullerton
15:40.11
3
25
Garcia, Sam
9
CS Fullerton
15:40.98
2
12
Koon, Chris
9
Saginaw Valley S
15:41.79
3
13
Peel, Tony
12
Saginaw Valley S
15:42.30
3
26
Rivera, Joseph
10
Unattached
15:42.79
2
14
Aguilar, David
9
Cal Baptist
15:43.33
3
15
Fagundes, Anthony
12
CS Stanislaus
15:44.24
3
16
Gotts, Jeremiah
9
Cal Baptist
15:49.10
3
17
Tressler, Brian
Hope Int'l
15:50.45
3
18
Nelson, Ross
12
North Dakota
15:59.04
3
19
Ferrari, Tony
10
Santa Clara
15:59.88
3
20
Williams, Garrett
10
Cal Baptist
16:02.86
3
21
Arranaga, Cristian
10
Cal Poly Pomona
16:23.98
3
22
Mora, Julio
12
CS Northridge
16:25.29
3
23
Pierce, Devin
11
Azusa Pacific
16:30.92
3
24
Santillan, Martin
11
CS Northridge
16:32.58
3
25
Bugh, Jerry
Cal Coast
16:39.54
3
26
Whitt, Craig
9
Unattached
17:38.66
3
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Graham
9
New Mexico
9:20.38
1
2
Marchand, Joe
11
Colorado State
9:21.16
1
3
Solorza, Gilbert
9
CS Fullerton
9:24.28
1
4
Skime, Brendan
10
North Dakota
9:25.73
1
5
Anderson, Grady
11
North Dakota
9:30.64
1
6
Stark, Nathan
10
Idaho
9:34.96
1
7
McSpadden, Gage
Black Hills Stat
9:35.71
1
8
Koech, Evans
9
Chadron State
9:37.93
1
9
Higgins, Jackson
9
CS Northridge
9:39.12
1
10
Vargas, Santos
10
Idaho
9:40.22
1
11
Pankratz, Garrett
10
Cal Poly Pomona
9:40.68
1
12
Charlton, Braeden
9
Simon Fraser
9:44.42
1
13
Campbell, Drew
9
North Dakota
9:44.45
1
14
Riggs, Skylar
11
Southern Utah
9:46.42
1
15
Commandeur, Scott
9
Alaska-Anchorage
9:47.59
1
16
Brooks, Eric
11
CS Stanislaus
9:54.18
1
17
Corcoran, Leo
9
Cal Poly Pomona
10:18.94
1
18
Orton, Nelson
12
Utah Valley Univ
10:39.29
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osaghae, Omo
adidas
13.49
+0.5
1
2
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
13.54
+0.5
1
3
McFarlane, Karl
12
Chadron State
14.05
+0.5
1
4
Smith, Cedrique
Unattached
14.15
+0.5
1
5
Busby, Durell
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.27
+0.5
1
6
Brisson, Matt
St Thomas (MN)
14.56
+0.5
1
7
Innes, Calum
11
Trinity Western
14.59
+0.5
1
1
Hare, Jacob
11
Azusa Pacific
14.61
+1.7
2
2
Myers, Logan
11
Western Washingt
14.72
+1.7
2
3
Cutcher, Chris
9
Chadron State
14.80
+1.7
2
8
Widule, Matt
11
Wisconsin
14.91
+0.5
1
1
Peterson, Jacob
10
Utah Valley Univ
14.96
+1.2
3
2
LeClerc, John
10
North Dakota
15.05
+1.2
3
3
Milbrandt, Travis
10
Western Washingt
15.07
+1.2
3
4
Paarmann, Colin
10
North Dakota
15.10
+1.2
3
4
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
15.16
+1.7
2
5
Evers, Jimmy
10
North Dakota
15.19
+1.7
2
1
Salvary, Dylan
11
Unattached
15.23
-1.2
5
6
Boyden, D'Omar
11
Saginaw Valley S
15.29
+1.7
2
7
Sprague, Kyler
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.31
+1.7
2
5
Rieske, Chandler
10
Utah Valley Univ
15.45
+1.2
3
2
Durden, David
9
St Martin's
15.51
-1.2
5
6
Bothun, Loren
9
North Dakota
15.60
+1.2
3
1
Anderson, Alex
11
Southern Utah
15.63
-0.9
4
2
Reitzug, Zach
9
Wisconsin
15.72
-0.9
4
7
Holmberg, Henrik
Vik IL
15.73
+1.2
3
3
Foss, Charlie
10
Wisconsin
15.74
-0.9
4
8
Swanberg, Joel
9
Marquette
15.76
+1.2
3
4
Kenney, Matthew
9
Azusa Pacific
15.90
-0.9
4
5
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
15.92
-0.9
4
3
Stine, Markell
9
UC Santa Barbara
15.93
-1.2
5
6
Sagasn Gonzalez, Rodrigo
Aldebaran
15.93
-0.9
4
7
Wilson, Travis
12
Alaska-Anchorage
15.95
-0.9
4
4
Washington, Brandon
9
Cal Poly Pomona
16.12
-1.2
5
5
Priebe, Traxton
10
South Dakota Sta
16.90
-1.2
5
6
Holland, Michael
11
St Martin's
17.28
-1.2
5
8
Wilkin, Joey
10
Air Force
25.84
+1.7
2
--
Golow, Dylan
Saint-Laurent Se
DQ
-0.9
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archibald, Gavan
12
Chadron State
52.85
1
1
Charles, Jordan
9
Wyoming
52.88
2
2
Powell, Kevin
Academy of Speed
52.93
1
2
Milosch, Chris
12
Track West
53.10
2
3
Losty, Garrett
9
Colorado
53.87
2
3
Henry, Tanner
11
Azusa Pacific
53.95
1
4
Sprague, Kyler
9
Utah Valley Univ
54.26
1
1
Jameson, Kyle
10
Air Force
54.40
3
4
Carson, Justin
12
South Dakota Sta
54.40
2
5
Thompson, Aaron
10
Wisconsin
54.63
1
5
Snow, Zak
10
Missouri-Kansas
54.74
2
1
Michel, Jared
9
North Dakota
54.86
4
2
Maestre, Richard
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
54.86
3
3
Peterson, Jacob
10
Utah Valley Univ
55.05
3
6
Fuentes Ortiz, Jose Guad
Aldebaran
55.24
1
6
Garcia, Humberto
11
UC Santa Barbara
55.26
2
2
Priebe, Traxton
10
South Dakota Sta
55.39
4
7
Reitzug, Zach
9
Wisconsin
55.42
2
3
Casillas, Fransisco
11
Azusa Pacific
55.49
4
4
Garner, Terrone
10
Missouri-Kansas
55.51
3
5
Wilson, Travis
12
Alaska-Anchorage
55.80
3
6
Engle, Samuel
12
Seattle Universi
55.99
3
7
Oestmann, Chris
10
Northern Arizona
56.00
3
4
Washington, Brandon
9
Cal Poly Pomona
56.13
4
7
Smithers, Cameron
Capital City
56.19
1
1
Fagan, Max
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
56.30
5
2
Conan, Ryan
10
Southern Utah
56.32
5
5
Kellner, Thomas
10
British Columbia
56.48
4
3
Durden, David
9
St Martin's
56.57
5
8
Guenther, Peter
12
UC Riverside
56.58
1
1
Holland, Michael
11
St Martin's
56.88
6
4
Lang, Drew
9
CS Stanislaus
56.88
5
6
Hardy, Troy
9
UC Santa Barbara
57.60
4
5
Leach, Labriel
11
Unattached
57.62
5
2
Salvary, Dylan
11
Unattached
57.87
6
7
Dickinson, Scott
10
Northern Colorad
57.87
4
3
Kenney, Matthew
9
Azusa Pacific
57.99
6
6
Wicen, Shaun
11
Chadron State
58.30
5
4
Warren, Colten
9
Southern Utah
58.63
6
5
Dragicevic, Daniel
Calgary Int
59.51
6
7
Matlock, Jayson
11
Southern Utah
59.51
5
6
Hayes, Clayton
Capital City
1:00.85
6
8
Sedam, Sameer
12
Azusa Pacific
1:09.54
3
--
Schwichtenberg, Brian
10
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham
,
Francis
,
McFarlan
,
Segelke
Chadron State
41.62
1
2
Sedam
,
Henry
,
May
,
Douglas
Azusa Pacific
41.81
1
3
Dargie
,
Roett
,
Winkwort
,
Bymoen
Calgary Int
42.26
1
4
Smart
,
Mattson
,
Paarmann
,
Bothun
North Dakota Sta
42.34
1
5
van Tuin
,
Donigian
,
Schmidt
,
Poolman
Western Washingt
42.70
1
6
Relay Team
Justice League
42.82
1
--
Stecker
,
Payne
,
Awosika
,
Ziemek
Wisconsin
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson
,
Britton
,
Simmons
,
Panford
Academy of Art U
3:11.81
1
2
Bauer
,
Commande
,
Camara
,
Hewitt
Alaska-Anchorage
3:12.22
1
3
Archibal
,
Jones
,
Culp
,
Rivera
Chadron State
3:13.07
1
4
Brinson
,
Fiedor
,
Jimenez
,
McDaniel
Fresno Pacific
3:14.96
1
5
Adams
,
Mielke
,
Stine
,
Sablan
Northern Colorad
3:16.07
1
6
Henry
,
Casillas
,
McKee
,
Shulte
Azusa Pacific
3:17.76
1
7
Prioleau
,
Adams
,
Garner
,
Snow
Missouri-Kansas
3:18.60
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Catelli, Frank
10
Western Washingt
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
2
Margiotta, Gus
11
Northern Arizona
16.13m
(52'11)
1
3
Benson, Austin
11
South Dakota Sta
15.83m
(51'11)
1
4
January, James
12
Sacramento State
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
5
Gooch, Kyle
10
Texas Tech
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
6
Gilbert, Jacob
12
Western Washingt
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
1
Hall, Joe
11
Concordia-Portla
15.46m
(50'8.5)
2
2
Rodriguez, Denley
9
UC Santa Barbara
15.44m
(50'7.75)
2
7
Hocking, Blake
10
Missouri-Kansas
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
3
Medina, Juan
9
Idaho
15.22m
(49'11)
2
8
Westlin, Nelson
12
Western Washingt
15.17m
(49'9)
1
4
Blasey, Brian
9
North Dakota
15.03m
(49'3.5)
2
9
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
5
Fisher, Damien
12
Western Washingt
14.86m
(48'9)
2
6
Stuart, Patrick
12
Marquette
14.72m
(48'3.5)
2
7
Smith, Pat
12
UC Santa Barbara
14.67m
(48'1.5)
2
10
McArthy, Kyle
10
Chadron State
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
8
Wilkens, Mitch
9
St Martin's
14.33m
(47'0)
2
1
Gastil, Miles
9
Azusa Pacific
14.31m
(46'11.25)
3
1
Wilmert, Bryan
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
14.31m
(46'11.25)
3
9
Taueli, Talai
Unattached
14.26m
(46'9.25)
2
10
Burnett, McKay
9
Utah Valley Univ
14.16m
(46'5.25)
2
3
Regan, Tyler
12
CS Stanislaus
14.10m
(46'3)
3
4
Parsons, Steven
10
CS Fullerton
14.03m
(46'0.25)
3
11
Sahs, Austin
9
UC Santa Barbara
13.89m
(45'6.75)
2
12
Rein, Tanner
11
Chadron State
13.81m
(45'3.5)
2
13
Scott, JaQuan
10
CS Fullerton
13.63m
(44'8.5)
2
5
Dommek, Tim
10
Alaska-Anchorage
13.51m
(44'3.75)
3
6
Hoff, Ethan
9
Fresno Pacific
13.45m
(44'1.5)
3
14
Hammer, Hunter
10
Trinity Lutheran
13.43m
(44'0.5)
2
15
Ramage, Cody
11
Unattached
13.29m
(43'7)
2
7
Lopez, Joel
12
Fresno Pacific
13.10m
(42'11.75)
3
16
Brant, Dylan
9
Chadron State
12.62m
(41'4.75)
2
8
Flores, Austin
9
CS Fullerton
12.61m
(41'4.25)
3
9
Brown, Tanner
10
Utah Valley Univ
12.54m
(41'1.5)
3
10
Routsong, Kyle
9
Utah Valley Univ
12.15m
(39'10.25)
3
11
Carreathers, Michael
Unattached
11.76m
(38'6.75)
3
12
Durrant, Eric
11
Southern Utah
11.72m
(38'5.25)
3
13
Vlasic, Zlatko
9
Fresno Pacific
11.08m
(36'4)
3
14
Cummings, Jacob
12
Cal Poly Pomona
9.91m
(32'6)
3
--
Johnson, Chris
11
Southern Utah
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Casas, Richard
10
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Martin
11
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Joe
11
Concordia-Portla
48.83m
(160'2.25)
4
2
Valind, Dustin
9
South Dakota Sta
48.09m
(157'9.25)
4
1
Holland, Gabe
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
47.40m
(155'6)
3
3
Sepulveda, Matt
10
Sacramento State
47.25m
(155'0)
4
4
Eiler, Josh
12
North Dakota
46.92m
(153'11)
4
2
Regan, Tyler
12
CS Stanislaus
45.64m
(149'8.75)
3
3
Mekhraliyev, Kazim
9
Northern Colorad
45.35m
(148'9.25)
3
5
Ziemek, Zach
11
Wisconsin
45.16m
(148'1.75)
4
4
Hammer, Hunter
10
Trinity Lutheran
45.15m
(148'1.5)
3
6
Rothwell, Kyle
12
Idaho
45.03m
(147'8.75)
4
5
Tombol, Zach
9
UC Santa Barbara
44.93m
(147'4.75)
3
6
Blasey, Brian
9
North Dakota
44.44m
(145'9.5)
3
7
January, James
12
Sacramento State
44.38m
(145'7)
4
8
Felton, Casey
12
Texas Tech
44.33m
(145'5.25)
4
7
Dommek, Tim
10
Alaska-Anchorage
44.16m
(144'10.5)
3
9
Hocking, Blake
10
Missouri-Kansas
44.09m
(144'7.75)
4
10
Catelli, Frank
10
Western Washingt
42.77m
(140'3.75)
4
8
Margiotta, Gus
11
Northern Arizona
42.45m
(139'3.25)
3
1
Nielson, Russell
11
Southern Utah
42.38m
(139'0.5)
2
9
Routsong, Kyle
9
Utah Valley Univ
42.24m
(138'6.75)
3
2
Rodriguez, Denley
9
UC Santa Barbara
42.11m
(138'1.75)
2
10
Casas, Richard
10
Sacramento State
41.89m
(137'5)
3
3
Emory, Brock
12
Colorado
41.39m
(135'9.5)
2
4
Fisher, Damien
12
Western Washingt
41.35m
(135'7.75)
2
1
Taueli, Talai
Unattached
40.90m
(134'2)
1
5
Gastil, Miles
9
Azusa Pacific
40.80m
(133'10.25)
2
6
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
40.14m
(131'8.25)
2
7
Ramage, Cody
11
Unattached
40.01m
(131'3)
2
8
Scott, JaQuan
10
CS Fullerton
39.96m
(131'1)
2
9
Johnson, Chris
11
Southern Utah
39.91m
(130'11.25)
2
10
Parsons, Steven
10
CS Fullerton
39.73m
(130'4)
2
11
Callinan, Kenneth
11
CS Fullerton
39.57m
(129'9.75)
2
11
Sagasn Gonzalez, Rodrigo
Aldebaran
39.21m
(128'7.5)
3
12
McArthy, Kyle
10
Chadron State
38.85m
(127'5.5)
3
2
Martinez, Emmanuel
10
CS Fullerton
38.77m
(127'2.25)
1
3
Sahs, Austin
9
UC Santa Barbara
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
4
Lopez, Joel
12
Fresno Pacific
37.77m
(123'11)
1
5
Flores, Austin
9
CS Fullerton
37.49m
(122'11.75)
1
12
Brown, Tanner
10
Utah Valley Univ
37.04m
(121'6.25)
2
6
Brant, Dylan
9
Chadron State
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
7
Rieske, Chandler
10
Utah Valley Univ
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
8
Nash, Matthew
12
Azusa Pacific
36.03m
(118'2.5)
1
13
Holmberg, Henrik
Vik IL
35.83m
(117'6.5)
2
9
Bennett, Tyler
12
Idaho
35.56m
(116'8)
1
10
DeWitt, Jason
12
Colorado
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
11
Hoff, Ethan
9
Fresno Pacific
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
14
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
34.59m
(113'5.75)
2
12
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
34.44m
(112'11.75)
1
13
Cummings, Jacob
12
Cal Poly Pomona
32.69m
(107'3)
1
14
Vlasic, Zlatko
9
Fresno Pacific
29.49m
(96'9)
1
--
Golow, Dylan
Saint-Laurent Se
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Jacob
12
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Rein, Tanner
11
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Gooch, Kyle
10
Texas Tech
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Williams, Martin
11
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burghagen, Franz
11
Alaska-Anchorage
64.10m
(210'3.5)
1
2
Walkington, Lance
12
Unattached
62.57m
(205'3.25)
1
3
Perez, David
11
Cal Poly Pomona
58.15m
(190'9.25)
1
4
Haas, Derek
11
Idaho
58.10m
(190'7.25)
1
5
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
56.52m
(185'5)
1
6
Colby, Travis
10
Northern Arizona
55.50m
(182'1)
1
7
Nielson, Russell
11
Southern Utah
55.49m
(182'0.5)
1
8
Middleton, Ian
10
Idaho
54.69m
(179'5)
1
9
Ziemek, Zach
11
Wisconsin
54.29m
(178'1.25)
1
10
Chalkley, Brian
9
St Martin's
53.07m
(174'1.25)
1
11
Grimes, Karnell
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
52.75m
(173'0.75)
1
12
Jacobs, Garrett
11
Sacramento State
52.13m
(171'0.25)
1
13
Tombol, Zach
9
UC Santa Barbara
51.51m
(168'11.75)
1
1
Bateman, Josh
11
Southern Utah
50.39m
(165'3.75)
2
2
Vega, Chris
9
CS Fullerton
50.12m
(164'5)
2
3
Wogee, Phillip
11
CS Fullerton
49.37m
(161'11.5)
2
4
Seymour, Blair
10
South Dakota Sta
48.01m
(157'6)
2
14
Walter, Stephen
10
Concordia-Portla
46.60m
(152'10.5)
1
5
Gibson, Cody
12
Alaska-Anchorage
46.57m
(152'9.25)
2
6
Golow, Dylan
Saint-Laurent Se
45.78m
(150'2.25)
2
7
Durden, David
9
St Martin's
45.01m
(147'8)
2
8
Felton, Casey
12
Texas Tech
43.23m
(141'9.75)
2
9
Loomis, Ethan
11
Unattached
40.63m
(133'3.5)
2
10
Pyryev, Artem
12
Fresno Pacific
39.04m
(128'1)
2
11
Holland, Michael
11
St Martin's
37.20m
(122'0.5)
2
12
Spalding, Josh
12
Fresno Pacific
34.38m
(112'9.5)
2
--
Luc, Brian
12
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Jeremy
Unattached
63.33m
(207'9.25)
3
2
Kizirian, Alex
11
Colorado
58.17m
(190'10)
3
3
Hardin, Bret
11
Marquette
57.25m
(187'9.75)
3
4
Koeck, William
11
Marquette
57.12m
(187'4.75)
3
5
Berner, Trevor
11
North Dakota
56.94m
(186'9.5)
3
6
Berghuis, Brandt
10
North Dakota
56.74m
(186'1.75)
3
7
Wilmert, Bryan
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
56.61m
(185'8.5)
3
8
Ferriter, Sean
11
Montana State
56.52m
(185'5)
3
9
Roup, Austin
11
Colorado School
55.82m
(183'1.5)
3
1
hudson, nicholas
3
Unattached
54.02m
(177'2.75)
2
10
Hollister, Jacob
10
Colorado School
53.62m
(175'11)
3
11
Loomis, Erick
12
Unattached
53.27m
(174'9)
3
2
Holland, Gabe
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
53.25m
(174'8.25)
2
3
Mack, Cullen
11
South Dakota Sta
52.96m
(173'9)
2
12
Eiler, Josh
12
North Dakota
52.47m
(172'1.75)
3
1
Renner, Alex
9
North Dakota
51.26m
(168'2)
1
4
Ackman, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
51.15m
(167'9.75)
2
5
Parsons, Steven
10
CS Fullerton
50.26m
(164'10.5)
2
6
Leverette, Kris
11
Missouri-Kansas
49.98m
(163'11.5)
2
7
Burnett, McKay
9
Utah Valley Univ
48.42m
(158'10.25)
2
2
Clausen, Cody
10
Montana State
48.27m
(158'4.25)
1
8
Benson, Austin
11
South Dakota Sta
48.06m
(157'8)
2
3
Molinari, Luca
11
Simon Fraser
47.63m
(156'3)
1
9
Behncke, Peter
9
Simon Fraser
46.44m
(152'4.25)
2
4
King, Cliff
10
CS Fullerton
46.35m
(152'0.75)
1
10
Williams, Martin
11
Missouri-Kansas
46.06m
(151'1.25)
2
5
Wilkens, Mitch
9
St Martin's
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
6
Fualefau, Vincent
9
St Martin's
45.43m
(149'0.5)
1
7
Parker, Jordan
12
Southern Utah
44.39m
(145'7.5)
1
11
Taueli, Talai
Unattached
43.60m
(143'0.5)
2
8
Scott, JaQuan
10
CS Fullerton
43.38m
(142'3.75)
1
12
Stuart, Patrick
12
Marquette
42.97m
(140'11.5)
2
9
Carreathers, Michael
Unattached
42.01m
(137'9.75)
1
13
Blasey, Brian
9
North Dakota
41.53m
(136'3)
2
14
Kalmykov, Mark
12
Kajaks T&F Club
41.42m
(135'10.5)
2
10
Hocking, Blake
10
Missouri-Kansas
41.14m
(134'11.5)
1
11
Lopez, Joel
12
Fresno Pacific
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
12
Hoff, Ethan
9
Fresno Pacific
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
13
Little, Ryne
11
Unattached
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
14
Wogee, Phillip
11
CS Fullerton
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
15
Flores, Austin
9
CS Fullerton
33.01m
(108'3.5)
1
16
Vlasic, Zlatko
9
Fresno Pacific
31.81m
(104'4.25)
1
--
Ewen, Ryan
12
Colorado School
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Gastil, Miles
9
Azusa Pacific
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haag, Mitchell
Unattached
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Saindon, Michael
12
Marquette
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Myers, Logan
11
Western Washingt
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Jones, Mark
11
Unattached
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
5
Winterer, Matt
12
Portland
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
6
Logan, Jason
12
The Master's
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
7
Panchol, Emmanuel
11
Idaho
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
8
Tam, Nick
12
Texas Tech
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Frank, Tyler
9
South Dakota Sta
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Moye, LaJuan
Unattached
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
11
Koosman, Zach
9
South Dakota Sta
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Jevtic, Dusan
9
Idaho
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Berg, Connor
10
South Dakota Sta
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Brake, Chris
New Zealand
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
15
Rosser, Ty
11
Utah Valley Univ
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
15
Gonzalez, James
12
Cal Poly Pomona
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
15
Gladden, Tevin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
15
Staeheli, Ivan
Unattached
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
15
Sagely, Mitchell
11
Cal Poly Pomona
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
15
Bermes, Ty
9
Montana State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
15
Oestmann, Chris
10
Northern Arizona
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
--
Alfaro-Nava, Sergio Albe
11
Club Velazco
NH
(--)
1
--
Holmberg, Henrik
Vik IL
NH
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Tyler
12
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
Watson, Brett
11
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Ogunmodede, Seun
11
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanderson, Jake
12
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
McCovery, Londeen
10
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Foss, Charlie
10
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinder, Deon
10
CS Stanislaus
7.24m
(23'9)
+0.0
1
2
Ary, Jeremiah
10
South Dakota Sta
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+0.0
1
3
Yates, Kevin
10
Western Washingt
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+0.0
1
4
Warnock, Ben
Uwac
6.89m
(22'7.25)
+0.0
1
5
Ogunmodede, Seun
11
Colorado School
6.80m
(22'3.5)
+0.0
1
6
Holmberg, Henrik
Vik IL
6.75m
(22'1.75)
-0.1
1
1
Wu, Alex
9
Simon Fraser
6.74m
(22'1.25)
+0.4
2
7
Tsygankov, Vladislav
9
Unattached
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+1.1
1
8
Shulte, David
12
Azusa Pacific
6.70m
(21'11.75)
+1.1
1
8
Nicolas, Dennis
7
Unattached
6.70m
(21'11.75)
+0.1
1
2
Sedam, Sameer
12
Azusa Pacific
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+0.0
2
2
van Tuinen, Nathaniel
10
Western Washingt
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+0.0
2
2
Ayivor, Dkay
11
Simon Fraser
6.68m
(21'10.75)
-0.1
2
1
Geenen, Darren
9
Azusa Pacific
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+1.2
3
5
Black, Royal
9
Northern Arizona
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+0.0
2
2
He, Jerry
10
Simon Fraser
6.65m
(21'9.75)
+0.0
3
3
Sagely, Mitchell
11
Cal Poly Pomona
6.64m
(21'9.25)
-0.4
3
6
Paarmann, Colin
10
North Dakota
6.63m
(21'9)
-0.9
2
7
Browne, Barrett
10
Chadron State
6.58m
(21'7)
+0.0
2
4
Vincent, Connor
11
Northern Arizona
6.55m
(21'5.75)
+0.0
3
5
Kim, James
9
Azusa Pacific
6.53m
(21'5)
+0.0
3
8
Fitzsimmons, Connor
10
South Dakota Sta
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+1.3
2
6
Bennett, Tyler
12
Idaho
6.43m
(21'1)
+0.0
3
9
Cutcher, Chris
9
Chadron State
6.42m
(21'0.75)
-1.4
2
7
Gonzalez, James
12
Cal Poly Pomona
6.38m
(20'11)
+0.0
3
10
Ndirangu, Gathungu
9
Sacramento State
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+0.0
2
8
Cummings, Jacob
12
Cal Poly Pomona
6.30m
(20'8)
+0.0
3
9
Santiago, Oliver
12
Cal Poly Pomona
6.25m
(20'6)
+0.0
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gartrell, Kyle
11
Air Force
14.28m w
(46'10)
+2.2
1
2
Chastain, Matt
12
Portland
14.21m
(46'7.25)
+1.5
1
3
Ford, Josiah
11
Fresno Pacific
14.20m w
(46'7)
+2.4
1
4
Gladden, Tevin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
14.14m w
(46'4.5)
+2.3
1
5
Moldavanov, Vladislav
9
Simon Fraser
14.09m
(46'2.5)
+1.9
1
6
Hancock, Scott
Saint-Laurent Se
14.08m
(46'2.25)
+1.0
1
7
Ogunmodede, Seun
11
Colorado School
14.04m
(46'0.75)
+1.0
1
8
Farley, D'Monte
10
North Dakota
13.92m w
(45'8)
+2.2
1
9
Brake, Chris
New Zealand
13.72m w
(45'0)
+2.1
1
10
Sanderson, Jake
12
South Dakota Sta
13.62m
(44'8)
+1.8
1
11
Gonzalez, James
12
Cal Poly Pomona
13.54m
(44'5)
+1.7
1
12
Briggs, Keinan
Unattached
13.50m w
(44'3.5)
+2.7
1
13
Seely, Mark
10
Western Washingt
13.30m
(43'7.5)
+1.5
1
14
Santiago, Oliver
12
Cal Poly Pomona
12.94m
(42'5.25)
+0.4
1
15
Browne, Barrett
10
Chadron State
12.69m w
(41'7.5)
+2.4
1
--
Simmons, Geno
10
Academy of Art U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Freed, Andrew
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kyle
10
Texas Tech
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
2
Allen, Austin
11
Cal Poly Pomona
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
3
Meyers, Kyal
12
Texas Tech
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
4
Castillero Hernandez, Vi
Mexico
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
5
Monticalvo, Caleb
12
Unattached
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
5
Maxwell, Kyle
12
CS Stanislaus
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
7
Thompson, Brett
12
Sacramento State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Pijuan, Paris
9
CS Fullerton
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Hernandez Velez, Giovann
Mexico
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Dunford, Nathan
9
Trinity Western
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
11
Cook, Scott
12
Unattached
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
11
Koppinger, Kohl
12
North Dakota
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
11
Groener, Dillon
9
Unattached
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
11
Langwasser, Charles
11
CS Stanislaus
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
11
Hoopes, Skylar
10
Chadron State
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
11
Silva Gastelum, Guillerm
Mexico
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
17
Schaefer, Nathaniel
10
South Dakota Sta
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
17
Pratt, Marcus
12
Utah Valley Univ
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
17
Ramirez, Adrian
Unattached
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
17
Colling, Tyler
11
North Dakota
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
17
Schaefer, Ryan
11
South Dakota Sta
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
22
Logan, Zack
11
UC Santa Barbara
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
22
Ball, Levi
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
22
Keeton, Joseph
11
St Martin's
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
22
Anderson, Jacob
11
CS Fullerton
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
26
Hiester, Tyler
10
Fresno Pacific
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
27
Elmore, Andre
9
CS Fullerton
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
28
Foss, Charlie
10
Wisconsin
3.94m
(12'11)
1
28
Wiggins, Kyle
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
3.94m
(12'11)
1
28
Durrant, Eric
11
Southern Utah
3.94m
(12'11)
1
31
Hankins, Matt
11
St Martin's
3.74m
(12'3)
1
--
romero, javier
12
UNAM
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortega, Mike
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Salazar, Matthew
11
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
De La Cruz, Charles
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Ritchie, Christian
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Ziyadinov, Nuriddin
9
Fresno Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Fraley, Kyle
11
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Alejandro RiosRivera, Ra
Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Black, Allen
11
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallivan, Clint
9
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Calderon, Alex
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Michael
11
St Martin's
NH
(--)
1
--
Padalecki, Kyle
10
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Lekeisha
Unattached
11.17
+2.0
1
2
White, Cierra
11
Texas Tech
11.38
+2.0
1
3
Bean, Dinesha
12
Academy of Art U
11.79
+2.0
1
1
Peart, Teneshia
12
Calgary Int
11.88
+1.6
2
4
Ashcroft, Jamie
9
Alaska-Anchorage
11.88
+2.0
1
4
Carper, Carly
10
South Dakota Sta
11.88
+2.0
1
2
Odegaard, Ashley
12
Unattached
11.94
+1.6
2
3
Woodruff, Yasmin
Unattached
12.02
+1.6
2
6
Roth, Sophie
11
Wisconsin
12.02
+2.0
1
7
Stone, Nicole
12
Unattached
12.06
+2.0
1
1
Anthony, Janesha
10
San Francisco St
12.08w
+2.8
4
1
Shakespeare, Kayla
9
Southern Utah
12.09w
+2.3
3
4
Nesmith, Amani
9
Texas Tech
12.20
+1.6
2
5
Wilson, Tegan
12
Calgary Int
12.25
+1.6
2
2
Harsch, Makenzie
9
Alaska-Anchorage
12.32w
+2.3
3
3
Baldwin, Tasia
11
Seattle Pacific
12.40w
+2.3
3
2
Slemmons, Paige
10
North Dakota
12.41w
+2.8
4
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
12
Seattle Pacific
12.41w
+2.3
3
5
Terry, Lindsay
12
Southern Utah
12.43w
+2.3
3
6
Odesjo, Amanda
9
Academy of Art U
12.43
+1.6
2
3
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
9
Nevada-Reno
12.45w
+2.8
4
7
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
12.46
+1.6
2
1
Archie, Sharessa
10
Fresno Pacific
12.47w
+2.5
6
6
King, Hilary
11
San Francisco St
12.48w
+2.3
3
2
Pikes, Andrea
9
Idaho
12.50w
+2.5
6
4
Wendt, Alex
11
Colorado State-P
12.50w
+2.8
4
1
Reed, Tiana
10
Colorado State-P
12.51
+2.0
5
7
Smith, Domonique
9
Saginaw Valley S
12.51w
+2.3
3
1
Collins, Cassandre
Calgary Int
12.53w
+3.0
7
8
Kianipour, Natasha
9
Simon Fraser
12.53w
+2.3
3
5
Gonzales, Alessandra (Al
9
Seattle Universi
12.54w
+2.8
4
8
Reuwsaat, Stachia
9
Chadron State
12.55
+1.6
2
2
Garland, Isis
11
Cal Poly Pomona
12.57w
+3.0
7
1
Brown, Ella
9
Simon Fraser
12.58w
+3.1
9
3
Darker, Sydia
10
Missouri-Kansas
12.58w
+2.5
6
1
Lambert, Amber
9
CS Stanislaus
12.60w
+2.9
8
6
Peterson, Wendy
11
Utah Valley Univ
12.66w
+2.8
4
2
Shaw, Latoya
12
Utah Valley Univ
12.68
+2.0
5
7
Bjornsson, Tanya
12
Western Washingt
12.68w
+2.8
4
2
Roberson, Shavonne
12
Saginaw Valley S
12.70w
+2.9
8
4
Alexander, Dominique
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.71w
+2.5
6
8
Rugg, Maya
12
Colorado State-P
12.74w
+2.8
4
3
Akanji, Mercy
9
CS Stanislaus
12.75w
+3.0
7
4
Riley, Sydni
10
Colorado State-P
12.76w
+3.0
7
5
Moralez, Rachael
9
Northern Colorad
12.77w
+3.0
7
3
Carling, Bailey
9
Utah Valley Univ
12.78
+2.0
5
3
Stokes, Laura
9
San Francisco St
12.79w
+2.9
8
4
Poole, Teyana
9
Azusa Pacific
12.80
+2.0
5
4
Holland, Mia
10
Colorado
12.80
+2.0
5
6
Hudson, Renee
10
St Martin's
12.81
+2.0
5
4
Rigsby, Michelle
10
Colorado School
12.83w
+2.9
8
5
Ramos, Kyanah
9
Colorado State-P
12.84w
+2.9
8
6
Short, Mallory
9
Missouri-Kansas
12.86w
+2.9
8
7
Akanji, Michelle
9
CS Stanislaus
12.86
+2.0
5
2
Isiguzo, Jasmine
10
Cal Poly Pomona
12.89w
+3.1
9
6
Owens, Katie
9
UCAC
12.89w
+3.0
7
5
Ivancic, Veronica
10
Western Washingt
12.90w
+2.5
6
6
Snyder, Tory
9
Chadron State
13.00w
+2.5
6
7
Kennedy, Renee
10
Alaska-Anchorage
13.05w
+2.5
6
7
Hicks, Lauren
9
Utah Valley Univ
13.22w
+2.9
8
7
D'Neal, Amia
Unattached
13.26w
+3.0
7
3
Roszell, Jaclyn
Capital City
13.30w
+3.1
9
4
Tucker, Marina
9
San Francisco St
13.36w
+3.1
9
1
Hayes, Erica
9
San Francisco St
13.38w
+2.9
10
8
Foggo, Richina
12
UCAC
13.40w
+2.9
8
5
Maylan, Ashley
9
UCAC
13.66w
+3.1
9
2
Machnick, Taylor
10
Unattached
14.61w
+2.9
10
3
Wilkins, Tracey
9
Hope Int'l
15.47w
+2.9
10
8
Page, Josey
9
North Dakota
22.48
+2.0
5
--
Bowen, Lutisha
Unattached
FS
+2.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Lekeisha
Unattached
23.09
+2.0
1
2
Theisen Eaton, Brianne
OTC Elite
23.79
+2.0
1
3
Bean, Dinesha
12
Academy of Art U
24.03
+2.0
1
1
Tjernagel, Raquel
Coquitlam Ch
24.17w
+2.4
2
4
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor
24.28
+2.0
1
5
Carper, Carly
10
South Dakota Sta
24.36
+2.0
1
6
Ashcroft, Jamie
9
Alaska-Anchorage
24.42
+2.0
1
7
Stone, Nicole
12
Unattached
24.54
+2.0
1
2
Roth, Sophie
11
Wisconsin
24.58w
+2.4
2
3
Odegaard, Ashley
12
Unattached
24.60w
+2.4
2
4
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
10
British Columbia
24.71w
+2.4
2
1
Wilson, Tegan
12
Calgary Int
25.04w
+2.6
3
5
Fritz, Gina
11
South Dakota Sta
25.09w
+2.4
2
1
Reed, Tiana
10
Colorado State-P
25.12w
+2.4
4
2
Baldwin, Tasia
11
Seattle Pacific
25.15w
+2.6
3
1
Toliver, Rachel
9
Hawaii Manoa
25.20w
+2.1
6
2
Harsch, Makenzie
9
Alaska-Anchorage
25.22w
+2.4
4
1
George, Janice
9
San Diego State
25.26
+2.0
5
8
Toatley, Maderia
12
San Diego State
25.26
+2.0
1
1
Ellenwood, Georgia
9
Wisconsin
25.27w
+2.4
9
1
Slemmons, Paige
10
North Dakota
25.28
+1.9
7
3
Whiteman, Ashley
Capital City
25.29w
+2.4
4
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
12
Seattle Pacific
25.30w
+2.4
4
6
Omene, Eseroghene
12
Toronto
25.33w
+2.4
2
1
Tucker, Kamaya
9
Missouri-Kansas
25.38w
+2.9
8
2
Knight, Tia
11
Minnesota State
25.39w
+2.1
6
3
Baucham, Brionne
12
San Francisco St
25.39w
+2.6
3
3
Shakespeare, Kayla
9
Southern Utah
25.40w
+2.1
6
4
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
25.40w
+2.6
3
7
Black, Raion
9
Hawaii Manoa
25.40w
+2.4
2
2
DeGrange, Nichole
10
College of Idaho
25.41
+2.0
5
3
Leek, Madison
9
Portland
25.44
+2.0
5
5
Sherman, Sierra
12
Calgary Int
25.47w
+2.6
3
6
Collins, Cassandre
Calgary Int
25.53w
+2.6
3
5
Brannan, Kyra
9
Seattle Pacific
25.56w
+2.4
4
2
Akanji, Michelle
9
CS Stanislaus
25.59
+1.9
7
8
Omahen, Emily
10
Uwac
25.59w
+2.4
2
3
Armitage, Betsy
9
UC Santa Barbara
25.61
+1.9
7
4
Odesjo, Amanda
9
Academy of Art U
25.62
+1.9
7
4
Matthews, Christina
11
CS Stanislaus
25.67
+2.0
5
2
Gonzales, Alessandra (Al
9
Seattle Universi
25.71w
+2.9
8
6
Peterson, Wendy
11
Utah Valley Univ
25.71w
+2.4
4
7
Halfyard, Sasha
12
Alaska-Anchorage
25.74w
+2.4
4
3
Harris, Haley
10
Southern Utah
25.77w
+2.9
8
5
Kianipour, Natasha
9
Simon Fraser
25.79
+2.0
5
7
Desch, Chantel
10
Simon Fraser
25.80w
+2.6
3
4
Schlom, Alyssa
10
UC Santa Barbara
25.85w
+2.9
8
6
Haven, Dierra
9
Academy of Art U
25.90
+2.0
5
5
Holland, Mia
10
Colorado
25.93
+1.9
7
8
Adams, Carolyn
9
Toronto
26.00w
+2.6
3
8
Denson, Kayla
Unattached
26.14w
+2.4
4
1
Moralez, Rachael
9
Northern Colorad
26.16w
+2.5
11
2
Riley, Sydni
10
Colorado State-P
26.16w
+2.4
9
5
Beame, Brittany
11
College of Idaho
26.21w
+2.9
8
6
Fair, Monique
12
Chadron State
26.22w
+2.9
8
4
Pikes, Andrea
9
Idaho
26.23w
+2.1
6
3
Alexander, Dominique
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
26.24w
+2.4
9
7
Yadao, Kanoelani
9
Azusa Pacific
26.25w
+2.9
8
6
Garland, Isis
11
Cal Poly Pomona
26.27
+1.9
7
1
Oniru, Omotoyosi
11
Academy of Art U
26.29w
+2.5
12
7
Akanji, Mercy
9
CS Stanislaus
26.30
+1.9
7
5
Samake, Kadiatou
9
Southern Utah
26.31w
+2.1
6
1
Lambert, Amber
9
CS Stanislaus
26.35
+1.9
10
2
Hudson, Renee
10
St Martin's
26.37
+1.9
10
4
Skipper, Sarah
Santa Barbara TC
26.37w
+2.4
9
6
Ivancic, Veronica
10
Western Washingt
26.38w
+2.1
6
3
Younger, Kareezia
10
San Francisco St
26.44
+1.9
10
2
Large, Kaitlin
9
UC Santa Barbara
26.45w
+2.5
11
3
Edwards, Tara
9
Fresno Pacific
26.50w
+2.5
11
4
Cross, Mary Kathleen
9
Alaska-Anchorage
26.56
+1.9
10
5
Carling, Bailey
9
Utah Valley Univ
26.57w
+2.4
9
5
Patterson, Jacleen
9
South Dakota Sta
26.61
+1.9
10
7
Bains, Chicago
Comox Valley
26.61w
+2.1
6
1
Snyder, Tory
9
Chadron State
26.62
nwi
13
2
Foltz, Lori
10
South Dakota Sta
26.69
nwi
13
4
Lazecki, Natasha
9
Simon Fraser
26.96w
+2.5
11
5
Isiguzo, Jasmine
10
Cal Poly Pomona
26.97w
+2.5
11
6
Bozner, Shelby
10
Chadron State
27.01
+1.9
10
7
Shaw, Latoya
12
Utah Valley Univ
27.02
+1.9
10
6
Owens, Katie
9
UCAC
27.04w
+2.4
9
6
Ramos, Kyanah
9
Colorado State-P
27.06w
+2.5
11
2
Hagedorn, Marissia
9
South Dakota Sta
27.12w
+2.5
12
3
Reeves, Picabo
9
Simon Fraser
27.14
nwi
13
7
Stapel, Mindy
9
Utah Valley Univ
27.22w
+2.5
11
8
Short, Mallory
9
Missouri-Kansas
27.33w
+2.5
11
4
Sloman, Jenny
10
Simon Fraser
27.46
nwi
13
3
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
27.53w
+2.5
12
8
Kennedy, Renee
10
Alaska-Anchorage
27.69w
+2.9
8
5
Twedt, Taylor
9
Wisconsin
27.75
nwi
13
4
Roszell, Jaclyn
Capital City
27.94w
+2.5
12
6
Hayes, Erica
9
San Francisco St
28.03
nwi
13
7
Tucker, Marina
9
San Francisco St
28.21
nwi
13
5
Maylan, Ashley
9
UCAC
28.52w
+2.5
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moody, Keanna
10
Academy of Art U
54.76
1
2
Tjernagel, Raquel
Coquitlam Ch
54.77
1
3
Abdulai, Ruky
Valley Royals
55.37
1
4
Lowe, Christine
Coquitlam Ch
55.94
1
1
Williams, Meritzer
12
San Diego State
56.34
2
2
Mitchell, Kishia
12
Seattle Pacific
56.67
2
1
Fritz, Gina
11
South Dakota Sta
56.75
3
1
Leek, Madison
9
Portland
56.78
4
5
Taylor, Diamond
12
Saginaw Valley S
56.91
1
3
Toatley, Maderia
12
San Diego State
56.93
2
4
Whiteman, Ashley
Capital City
57.07
2
5
Page, Alyssa
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
57.19
2
1
Tucker, Kamaya
9
Missouri-Kansas
57.44
5
2
Harris, Haley
10
Southern Utah
57.45
3
2
de Sauvage, Candice
11
Seattle Universi
57.56
4
3
George, Janice
9
San Diego State
57.56
3
6
Lark, Amanda
9
Colorado State
57.63
2
6
Ryan, Chavariana
11
Unattached
57.69
1
3
Matthews, Christina
11
CS Stanislaus
57.80
4
4
Wicksell, Stephanie
9
Wyoming
57.82
3
5
Armitage, Betsy
9
UC Santa Barbara
57.83
3
6
Ewers, Amber
11
South Dakota Sta
57.84
3
2
Mariscal, Ariana
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
58.23
5
7
Desch, Chantel
10
Simon Fraser
58.26
2
7
Coffey, Sydney
12
Western Washingt
58.26
3
7
Johnson, Jasmine
11
Seattle Pacific
58.28
1
1
Bricker, Sydney
9
Utah Valley Univ
58.30
7
4
DeGrange, Nichole
10
College of Idaho
58.32
4
1
Gaines, Kendahl
9
Cal Poly Pomona
58.39
6
3
Oniru, Omotoyosi
11
Academy of Art U
58.39
5
4
Halfyard, Sasha
12
Alaska-Anchorage
58.41
5
5
Miller, Patricia
10
Missouri-Kansas
58.43
4
8
James, Renetia
10
San Diego State
58.44
1
8
Bethune, Chantel
10
Missouri-Kansas
58.51
3
6
Marshall, Hanisha
11
Fresno Pacific
58.57
4
7
Lamoreaux, Corrie
9
Utah Valley Univ
58.59
4
2
Petty, Camille
11
UC Santa Barbara
58.71
6
5
Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)
9
Seattle Universi
58.72
5
3
Yadao, Kanoelani
9
Azusa Pacific
58.77
6
6
Hendler, Ola
10
Saginaw Valley S
58.91
5
8
Haven, Dierra
9
Academy of Art U
58.92
4
2
Wilcox, Erica
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
58.99
7
8
Nahrwold, Meagan
11
Chadron State
59.21
2
4
Schlom, Alyssa
10
UC Santa Barbara
59.22
6
3
Pardner, Brianna
9
Northern Colorad
59.28
7
5
Large, Kaitlin
9
UC Santa Barbara
59.30
6
4
Teigen, Megan
9
St Martin's
59.52
7
6
Patterson, Jacleen
9
South Dakota Sta
59.69
6
7
Emhoff, Marina
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:00.03
5
5
Beame, Brittany
11
College of Idaho
1:00.39
7
7
Reeves, Picabo
9
Simon Fraser
1:00.43
6
1
Cross, Mary Kathleen
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.66
8
6
Borders, Amani
10
Missouri-Kansas
1:00.67
7
8
Pritchett, Kayla
9
Academy of Art U
1:00.96
5
7
Denson, Kayla
Unattached
1:01.29
7
8
Tennekoon, Jemima
New Zealand
1:01.83
6
2
Sloman, Jenny
10
Simon Fraser
1:01.92
8
3
Jenkins, Chloe
9
CS Stanislaus
1:02.74
8
4
Birks, Amie
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:03.57
8
5
Samake, Kadiatou
9
Southern Utah
1:03.86
8
8
Burt, Tamsin
New Zealand
1:09.77
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Chloe
12
New Mexico
2:09.14
1
2
Wendt, Lizzie
11
Wisconsin
2:10.08
1
3
Wollert, Candace
12
Wyoming
2:11.33
1
4
Krause, Erin
12
Wisconsin
2:12.32
1
1
Tsolis, Tori
10
UC Santa Barbara
2:12.39
2
5
Atkin, Casey
Pacific
2:12.41
1
6
Ethier, Nicole
10
Marquette
2:12.66
1
2
Guiot, Brooke
9
Missouri-Kansas
2:12.70
2
3
Weller, Savana
12
North Dakota
2:12.80
2
4
Siemens, Kyla
Stride Ahead
2:12.87
2
5
Moore, Courtney
9
Fresno Pacific
2:13.25
2
7
Simon, Ashlynn
11
North Dakota
2:13.30
1
6
Meade, Cassidy
9
Wyoming
2:13.31
2
8
Gonzalez, Anett
Unattached
2:13.91
1
7
Gwerder, Carissa
12
Northern Arizona
2:13.99
2
8
Dial, Tejera
11
CS Fullerton
2:14.13
2
9
Carstensen, Diandra
12
Azusa Pacific
2:14.27
1
9
Urban, Alexa
12
UC - Colorado Sp
2:14.41
2
10
Cardiff, Paige
9
Southern Utah
2:14.59
2
10
Vukov, Alexandra
12
Cal Baptist
2:14.93
1
1
Kienholz, Megan
9
North Dakota
2:15.06
3
2
Robb, Stephanie
9
Air Force
2:15.55
3
11
Hundal, Aman
11
Unattached
2:15.93
1
3
Valdovinos, Ana
10
CS Fullerton
2:16.07
3
1
Dacre, Stephanie
10
British Columbia
2:16.63
4
4
Engelhardt, Jordan
12
College of Idaho
2:16.75
3
5
McLaury, Bobbie
11
South Dakota Sta
2:16.84
3
2
Rintala, Olivia
9
Colorado
2:16.97
4
6
Battiston, Alana
St-Laurent Selec
2:17.02
3
7
Hewett, Taylor
10
Idaho
2:17.20
3
8
Fuller, Jade
9
UC Santa Barbara
2:17.35
3
3
Wright, Alicia
Hope Int'l
2:17.42
4
4
Troupe, Shawna
9
Western Washingt
2:17.48
4
5
Ceyhan, Gillian
Caltaf
2:17.69
4
6
Langrell, Janna
Hope Int'l
2:17.75
4
11
Lindsay, Jessica
12
North Dakota
2:17.80
2
7
Albaugh, Shena
11
Hillsdale
2:18.07
4
9
Zajac, Janine
Stride Ahead
2:18.20
3
8
Nash, Amia
11
Santa Clara
2:18.39
4
9
Bezanson, Hayley
9
Alaska-Anchorage
2:18.76
4
10
Hancock, Kaeli
11
Santa Clara
2:19.38
4
10
Egbikuadje, Ufuoma
12
Unattached
2:19.54
3
11
Vorwaller, Morgan
9
Southern Utah
2:19.61
4
1
Bobrowski, Laura
Stride Ahead
2:20.11
5
11
Gomez, Taylor
11
Utah Valley Univ
2:20.19
3
2
Swenson, Hallie
9
Point Loma Nazar
2:20.39
5
3
Orozco, Jocelyn
9
Azusa Pacific
2:20.54
5
4
Booker, Symone
9
Cal Poly Pomona
2:20.67
5
12
Tramley, Erin
12
Stride Ahead
2:21.00
4
12
Keane, Brianna
9
Concordia-Portla
2:21.33
3
5
Rudi, Sally
11
Point Loma Nazar
2:21.40
5
13
Aguayo, Sara
11
CS Stanislaus
2:21.58
4
14
Johnson, Janell
9
Missouri-Kansas
2:21.91
4
15
Leitich, Millie
9
Cal Baptist
2:21.93
4
6
Velasquez, Iliana
11
Azusa Pacific
2:23.07
5
16
Anderson, Quinn
Stride Ahead
2:23.28
4
7
White, Demi
9
Point Loma Nazar
2:23.70
5
8
Frantz, Allison
12
St-Laurent Selec
2:24.11
5
9
Braughton, Jorey
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:24.20
5
10
Germany, Lauren
12
Santa Clara
2:24.48
5
11
Teigen, Megan
9
St Martin's
2:27.49
5
12
Lowe, Olivia
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:28.47
5
13
O'Grady, Shay
Unattached
2:29.23
5
14
Duriez, Rachael
9
CS Northridge
2:30.79
5
15
Smedley, Megan
12
Cal Baptist
2:30.89
5
16
Naval, Lauren
9
Cal Poly Pomona
2:31.42
5
17
Parsons, Kristen
11
Unattached
2:31.52
5
18
Blackmon, Tori
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:32.32
5
19
Rioux, Michelle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:49.69
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penney, Kate
10
Arizona
4:21.71
1
2
Johnston, Paige
12
Arkansas
4:22.31
1
3
Nun, Melanie
9
Colorado
4:23.48
1
4
Boast, Suzie
11
New Mexico
4:23.65
1
5
THACKERY, CALLI
10
New Mexico
4:23.87
1
6
McClary, Keri
12
Arkansas
4:25.01
1
7
PHILLIPS, CHLOE
12
Colorado State
4:25.11
1
8
ARMOUSH, TAMARA
11
New Mexico
4:25.77
1
9
ZIMMERMAN, AMBER
11
New Mexico
4:26.95
1
10
Delvo, Emily
10
Bradley
4:27.21
1
11
Townsend, Melanie
10
Northern Arizona
4:28.46
1
12
Verdon, Carrie
10
Colorado
4:28.69
1
13
Brown, Alisha
4
Unattached
4:28.86
1
1
Levene, Abby
12
Colorado
4:29.68
2
2
Spencer, Kayla
10
Marquette
4:29.97
2
3
Desouchet, Jenny
10
Colorado
4:29.99
2
4
Corbin, Nicole
10
Arizona
4:30.48
2
5
Paulson, Victoria
12
Wisconsin
4:31.05
2
6
LUCIANI, LIBBY
10
Missouri
4:32.20
2
7
Ward, Regan
9
Arkansas
4:33.97
2
8
McNally, Rachel
10
Wisconsin
4:34.05
2
1
Kijima, Reika
10
Azusa Pacific
4:34.19
3
9
Foster, Staci
Unattached
4:35.13
2
2
Eibs, Jessica
10
South Dakota Sta
4:35.41
3
14
Makau, Faith
9
UC Riverside
4:35.44
1
3
Jurkiewicz, Lavinia
9
Wisconsin
4:36.52
3
4
Clark, Kassidy
9
Wisconsin
4:36.98
3
5
Klopfenstein, Lila
9
College of Idaho
4:37.30
3
6
May, Lucy
9
Unattached
4:37.80
3
7
Alm, Maddie
10
Colorado
4:37.93
3
10
Ross, Alison
12
Missouri
4:38.80
2
11
Riesen, Ashley
12
Chadron State
4:39.23
2
12
Blyholder, Liga
11
Wisconsin
4:39.81
2
8
Johnson, Sarah
12
College of Idaho
4:39.96
3
9
Garcia, Beatris
Mx International
4:40.30
3
1
Peterson, Brooke
11
South Dakota Sta
4:40.59
4
10
Strait, Lindsey
9
South Dakota Sta
4:41.06
3
11
Harbison, Kaelyn
9
Academy of Art U
4:41.09
3
2
Roesgen, Rachel
10
San Diego State
4:41.65
4
3
Bryson, Aubrey
11
Southern Utah
4:42.08
4
12
Valdovinos, Ana
10
CS Fullerton
4:42.27
3
4
Nickles, Marissa
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4:42.41
4
13
Urban, Makenzie
9
UC - Colorado Sp
4:43.02
3
5
Mares, Valerie
Unattached
4:43.26
4
6
McCall, Jessica
10
San Diego State
4:43.53
4
14
Will, Alexandra
10
Colorado State
4:43.57
3
1
Collmer, Christa
11
Concordia-Portla
4:43.93
5
7
Suhr, Alex
11
South Dakota Sta
4:44.53
4
8
Miller, Bailey
11
UC Santa Barbara
4:45.41
4
2
Betts, Kylie
9
Azusa Pacific
4:45.46
5
9
Diep, Melanie
10
UC - Colorado Sp
4:45.64
4
15
Hansen, Jessy
10
UC Santa Barbara
4:45.65
3
10
Silacci, Lauren
Unattached
4:46.24
4
11
OREN, MOLLY
9
Hillsdale
4:47.66
4
3
Ribeiro, Elaine
9
San Diego State
4:47.66
5
16
Rizo, Natalia
Mx International
4:47.94
3
12
Khuu, Elizabeth
11
Academy of Art U
4:48.75
4
13
Vukov, Alexandra
12
Cal Baptist
4:48.89
4
14
Memetla, Itzel
Mx International
4:49.44
4
15
Rabenstein, Kim
9
Cal Baptist
4:49.60
4
16
Maldonado, Gabee
9
CS Stanislaus
4:49.74
4
17
Reiter, Austen
10
Western Washingt
4:50.55
3
17
Elliott, Mikel
12
Concordia-Portla
4:50.55
4
4
Gannon, Angel
12
Missouri-Kansas
4:51.98
5
18
Taylor, Emily
10
Unattached
4:53.06
4
5
Simmons, Brianna
9
UC Riverside
4:53.26
5
6
Kuehn, Kaitlyn
9
Santa Clara
4:53.37
5
7
Nash, Amia
11
Santa Clara
4:53.45
5
19
Booker, Symone
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:53.59
4
8
Furzer, Summer
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:54.17
5
9
Evans, Brooke
9
UC Santa Barbara
4:54.66
5
10
Valenzuela, Elsa
9
Santa Clara
4:56.34
5
11
Langrell, Janna
Hope Int'l
4:56.65
5
13
Adelsberger, Teylar
9
Missouri
4:57.26
2
12
Lyons, Elizabeth
11
Azusa Pacific
4:59.34
5
1
Duriez, Rachael
9
CS Northridge
5:00.30
6
13
Guzman, Elizabeth
10
UC Riverside
5:00.66
5
2
Olvera, Elizabeth
9
Cal Poly Pomona
5:02.12
6
14
Ragas, Lindsey
10
San Francisco St
5:02.89
5
15
Gulli, Sarah
12
Cal Poly Pomona
5:03.66
5
16
Martinez, Alyssa
9
CS Fullerton
5:04.11
5
17
Koskela, Natalie
10
Azusa Pacific
5:05.02
5
3
Farrar, Elle
11
Azusa Pacific
5:07.73
6
18
Buckhoff, Abby
9
CS Fullerton
5:08.76
5
4
Russell, Christina
9
Azusa Pacific
5:09.60
6
5
Pena, Georgina
11
Cal Baptist
5:12.04
6
19
Carviel, Heather
12
Simon Fraser
5:13.53
5
6
Carter, Kim
12
Cal Baptist
5:14.39
6
7
Bjazevich, Tristanie
10
CS Fullerton
5:14.80
6
8
Langrell, Rachel
Hope Int'l
5:16.96
6
9
Carr, Lauren
9
CS Fullerton
5:17.83
6
10
Amiri, Layla
10
Cal Poly Pomona
5:20.14
6
11
O'Grady, Shay
Unattached
5:22.83
6
12
Chamu, Francisca
Hope Int'l
5:23.47
6
13
Steuer, Denise
Unattached
5:24.02
6
14
Tucker, Moriah
Hope Int'l
5:24.94
6
15
Linger, Cammy
9
Cal Baptist
5:39.24
6
16
Robidoux, Ashtyn
9
Cal Baptist
5:39.88
6
17
Pacheco, Nelida
9
Unattached
5:41.63
6
18
Ackley, Ronda
Hope Int'l
5:48.30
6
19
Greene, Janelle
10
Unattached
6:06.37
6
--
Anderson, Chloe
12
New Mexico
DNF
1
--
Hood, Nicola
11
New Mexico
DNF
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Chiara
9
Unattached
16:57.72
1
2
SCHWARTZKOPF, KARLEE
9
Colorado State
17:02.32
1
3
Galat, Kristina
10
Hillsdale
17:07.13
1
4
Maack, Jenna
Unattached
17:12.98
1
5
Roberts, Marina
9
Colorado State
17:13.72
1
6
Kewley, Miranda
9
Unattached
17:18.37
1
7
Patti, Anna
10
Seattle Pacific
17:19.10
1
8
LaPlante, Heather
9
Northern Arizona
17:21.33
1
9
WOLFE, BROOKE
9
Missouri
17:27.74
1
10
Landa, Mackenzie
12
Unattached
17:27.81
1
11
Carpenter, Kelly
9
Missouri-Kansas
17:29.06
1
12
Garrett, Samantha
10
Missouri
17:33.32
1
13
Spillar, McKenna
9
Colorado State
17:41.74
1
14
Barkechir, Caroline
9
Cal Baptist
17:51.75
1
1
Magdaleno, Megan
11
CS Northridge
17:52.38
2
15
Schreck, Sarah
10
UC Santa Barbara
18:01.07
1
2
Wysocki, Erin
11
North Dakota
18:01.24
2
3
Pichardo, Alexis
12
CS Northridge
18:02.18
2
4
STONE, RACHEL
9
Southern Utah
18:06.58
2
5
Totten, Weslie
9
Unattached
18:10.26
2
6
O'Connell, Kelsey
9
UC Santa Barbara
18:10.50
2
7
Claire, Rachwitz
9
Seattle Pacific
18:12.45
2
16
Holliday, MaryAnn
10
UC Riverside
18:12.75
1
8
Sikma, Kristie
11
Azusa Pacific
18:15.24
2
17
Luna, Nicole
12
Western New Mexi
18:20.18
1
9
Peet, Tori
10
Saginaw Valley S
18:21.28
2
10
Maio, Allison
10
Santa Clara
18:22.36
2
11
Rivera, Priscilla
Zatopek
18:24.72
2
18
Timmermans, Katie
12
CS Stanislaus
18:25.07
1
19
Hildebrandt, Jasmyn
11
Southern Utah
18:26.67
1
12
Lopez, Regina
12
Cal Poly Pomona
18:27.41
2
20
Tolentino, Melina
Western New Mexi
18:29.03
1
21
Robinson, Emily
11
Santa Clara
18:31.01
1
13
Apodaca, Aimme
Western New Mexi
18:31.26
2
22
Schmitz, Christi
12
Alaska-Anchorage
18:31.33
1
14
Manzo, Celinda
11
CS Fullerton
18:35.87
2
15
Taylor, Sara
12
CS Fullerton
18:44.44
2
16
Reitveld, Nicole
11
CS Northridge
18:52.55
2
17
Fuentes, Arianna
9
CS Fullerton
18:54.29
2
18
Germany, Kayla
12
Santa Clara
19:02.82
2
19
Novales, Nicole
9
San Francisco St
19:04.88
2
20
Olaiz, Victoria
11
CS Northridge
19:12.97
2
21
Joven, Laticia
10
CS Stanislaus
19:15.24
2
22
Houle, Kacee
Unattached
19:42.46
2
23
Briones Hernandez, Maria
9
Zatopek
19:42.62
2
24
Pacheco, Rocio
9
San Francisco St
19:44.53
2
25
Bonilla, Rosalva
12
So Cal Track Clu
20:13.84
2
26
Foss, Caitlyn
9
Hawaii Manoa
20:19.65
2
27
Estrada, Alexys
9
Cal Baptist
21:00.51
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teschuk, Erin
10
North Dakota
10:23.75
1
2
Hood, Nicola
11
New Mexico
10:26.00
1
3
Klopfenstein, Sora
12
College of Idaho
10:41.73
1
4
Steen, Katelyn
11
Western Washingt
10:44.03
1
5
Greenwood, Kellie
9
Marquette
10:46.68
1
6
ROBERTS, NICOLE
11
New Mexico
10:52.40
1
7
Lozano, Mitzari
Mx International
10:52.88
1
8
Byrd, Laurie
12
Stephen F. Austi
10:53.97
1
9
Benfield, Ashley
12
UC - Colorado Sp
11:00.72
1
10
Blakely, Eryn
9
Unattached
11:04.83
1
11
Volf, Rebecca
11
Chadron State
11:05.51
1
12
O'Connor, Haley
11
Western Washingt
11:17.51
1
13
Micale, Christina
9
Saginaw Valley S
11:21.56
1
14
Haebe, Bryn
11
Alaska-Anchorage
11:39.95
1
15
Hernandez Gutierrez, Mar
Aldebaran
11:46.48
1
16
Bacon, Phillie Josephine
9
Unattached
11:51.91
1
17
Pelayo, Pamela
9
CS Fullerton
11:57.98
1
18
Crissinger, Amanda
9
CS Fullerton
11:59.91
1
19
McCarthy, Jenny
12
Cal Poly Pomona
12:12.20
1
20
Juarez, Danna
9
CS Stanislaus
12:29.42
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
13.24
+1.3
1
2
Pledger, Le'Tristan
10
Texas Tech
13.26
+1.3
1
3
Bowen, Lutisha
Unattached
13.38
+1.3
1
4
Ross, Hazel
9
Trinity Western
14.13
+1.3
1
5
Roloff, Annika
10
Akron
14.31
+1.3
1
1
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
9
Nevada-Reno
14.40
+1.9
3
1
Bjornsson, Tanya
12
Western Washingt
14.44
+1.6
2
2
Chesley, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
14.51
+1.6
2
2
Adams, Carolyn
9
Toronto
14.55
+1.9
3
3
Knight, Tia
11
Minnesota State
14.57
+1.6
2
3
Squire, Paige
10
Montana State
14.64
+1.9
3
4
Smith, Rosie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
14.67
+1.6
2
4
Short, Mallory
9
Missouri-Kansas
14.74
+1.9
3
6
Ellenwood, Georgia
9
Wisconsin
14.79
+1.3
1
5
Hagedorn, Marissia
9
South Dakota Sta
14.86
+1.9
3
5
Twedt, Taylor
9
Wisconsin
14.92
+1.6
2
1
Darker, Sydia
10
Missouri-Kansas
14.98
+1.1
4
6
Johnson, Kayla
12
Colorado School
15.17
+1.9
3
2
Stokes, Laura
9
San Francisco St
15.18
+1.1
4
3
Thompson, Ashley
9
South Dakota Sta
15.19
+1.1
4
7
Garnett, Gately
10
Utah Valley Univ
15.24
+1.9
3
6
Severson, Andrea
12
CS Stanislaus
15.25
+1.6
2
8
Bozner, Shelby
10
Chadron State
15.32
+1.9
3
1
Mebude, Deborah
Calgary Int
15.48
+0.9
5
2
Anders, Karolin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
15.51
+0.9
5
4
Black, Ashley
9
San Francisco St
15.51
+1.1
4
3
Regan, Sarah
9
Cal Poly Pomona
15.55
+0.9
5
5
Rowland, Cait
12
Idaho
15.56
+1.1
4
6
Bains, Chicago
Comox Valley
15.57
+1.1
4
4
Tuck, Andrea
9
Colorado State-P
15.61
+0.9
5
1
Pena, Ewelina
9
Colorado
15.62
+0.5
6
7
Burney, Veronica
9
Colorado State-P
15.79
+1.1
4
5
Laidley, Jayla
11
Fresno Pacific
15.82
+0.9
5
2
Blalock, Alexia
9
Alaska-Anchorage
16.03
+0.5
6
1
Aupiu, Ayzha
9
Azusa Pacific
16.10
+1.3
7
8
Scott, Alexandra
9
Alaska-Anchorage
16.26
+1.1
4
6
Tallon, Haley
12
Fresno Pacific
16.29
+0.9
5
3
Edwards, Tia
9
Fresno Pacific
16.43
+0.5
6
7
Schmit, Sami
10
Chadron State
16.63
+0.9
5
4
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
16.65
+0.5
6
8
Lazecki, Natasha
9
Simon Fraser
16.73
+0.9
5
5
Siltman, Rachel
9
Concordia-Portla
17.02
+0.5
6
2
Slack, Mariah
9
Colorado
17.04
+1.3
7
6
Stapel, Mindy
9
Utah Valley Univ
17.35
+0.5
6
7
Guerrero, Jordan
9
San Francisco St
17.57
+0.5
6
3
Hawkins, Erica
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
20.04
+1.3
7
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotten, Jen
12
Western Ontario
58.77
1
2
Luogon, Kou
Unattached
59.57
1
3
Lowe, Christine
Coquitlam Ch
59.70
1
4
Severson, Andrea
12
CS Stanislaus
1:01.47
1
5
Tallon, Ashley
12
Fresno Pacific
1:01.80
1
1
Gillson, Jenna
12
North Dakota
1:02.56
2
6
Cabiness, Maya
11
San Francisco St
1:02.93
1
7
Boss, Traci
Unattached
1:03.02
1
2
Espinoza, Alyssa
9
North Dakota
1:03.25
2
1
Regan, Sarah
9
Cal Poly Pomona
1:03.40
3
3
Dodd, Amber
12
Western Washingt
1:03.80
2
2
Foltz, Lori
10
South Dakota Sta
1:04.07
3
4
VanHeel, Annie
11
North Dakota
1:04.21
2
5
Moody, Keanna
10
Academy of Art U
1:04.61
2
1
Smith, Rosie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:04.73
4
3
Schulz, Ashli
10
Utah Valley Univ
1:04.85
3
4
Borders, Amani
10
Missouri-Kansas
1:04.96
3
5
Stricker, Amanda
11
Northern Arizona
1:05.03
3
6
Ball, Lillian
9
Montana State
1:05.10
2
2
Chesley, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
1:05.27
4
6
Darker, Sydia
10
Missouri-Kansas
1:05.60
3
8
Miller, Patricia
10
Missouri-Kansas
1:05.77
1
7
DeJerez, Alyssabeth
9
Humboldt State
1:05.85
3
3
Cobbs, Daphne
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:06.00
4
7
Williams, Shanelle
11
Missouri-Kansas
1:06.14
2
8
Korpach, Sarah
9
British Columbia
1:06.38
2
4
Jenkins, Chloe
9
CS Stanislaus
1:06.76
4
1
Hanrahan, Brittany
9
Colorado
1:06.93
5
2
Shaw, Lexi
12
Utah Valley Univ
1:07.34
5
5
Guy, Shelby
11
Chadron State
1:07.91
4
6
Lahman, Miranda
12
Western Washingt
1:08.13
4
3
Thompson, Ashley
9
South Dakota Sta
1:08.49
5
4
Guerrero, Jordan
9
San Francisco St
1:08.71
5
7
Morin, Denaya
11
Southern Utah
1:08.71
4
8
Rowland, Cait
12
Idaho
1:09.33
3
5
Martinez, Andrea
11
Southern Utah
1:10.09
5
6
Unkefer, Janie
9
Point Loma Nazar
1:10.31
5
1
Aupiu, Ayzha
9
Azusa Pacific
1:11.25
6
2
Anderson, Jacqueline
12
Cal Baptist
1:14.50
6
3
Boes, Leanna
9
Point Loma Nazar
1:14.87
6
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bean
,
Moody
,
Jones
,
Haven
Academy of Art U
46.36
1
1
Morrison
,
Peart
,
Sherman
,
Wilson
Calgary Int
47.11
2
2
Wochnick
,
Mitchell
,
Brannan
,
Baldwin
Seattle Pacific
47.14
1
3
Patterso
,
Black
,
Fritz
,
Carper
South Dakota Sta
47.17
1
4
Harsch
,
Smith
,
Halfyard
,
Ashcroft
Alaska-Anchorage
47.90
1
5
Emhoff
,
Wilcox
,
Alexande
,
Page
Cal St. Bakersfi
48.02
1
6
Roberson
,
Balls
,
Smith
,
Taylor
Saginaw Valley S
48.05
1
2
Lambert
,
Akanji
,
Akanji
,
Matthews
CS Stanislaus
48.30
2
3
Reed
,
Wendt
,
Rugg
,
Ramos
Colorado State-P
48.33
2
4
Lazecki
,
Desch
,
Brown
,
Kianipou
Simon Fraser
48.45
2
7
Snyder
,
Fair
,
Wood
,
Reuwsaat
Chadron State
48.94
1
5
Chesley
,
Yadao
,
Aupiu
,
Poole
Azusa Pacific
49.38
2
6
Tucker
,
Hayes
,
Tyler
,
Hill
San Francisco St
50.48
2
--
Anthony
,
Cabiness
,
King
,
Baucham
San Francisco St
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberson
,
Hendler
,
Taylor
,
Balls
Saginaw Valley S
3:52.67
1
2
Haven
,
Odesjo
,
Pritchet
,
Oniru
Academy of Art U
3:52.88
1
3
Emhoff
,
Mariscal
,
Wilcox
,
Page
Cal St. Bakersfi
3:53.17
1
4
Tuck
,
Riley
,
Rugg
,
Wendt
Colorado State-P
3:53.97
1
5
Bethune
,
Tucker
,
Johnson
,
Miller
Missouri-Kansas
3:54.14
1
1
Coffey
,
Bjornsso
,
Dodd
,
Troupe
Western Washingt
3:56.71
2
2
Nahrwold
,
Fair
,
Guy
,
Wood
Chadron State
3:59.35
2
6
Schlom
,
Petty
,
Large
,
Armitage
UC Santa Barbara
3:59.82
1
3
Baucham
,
Black
,
Guerrero
,
Cabiness
San Francisco St
4:01.52
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, McKenzie
11
South Dakota Sta
14.25m
(46'9)
1
2
Winder, Adara
9
Idaho
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
3
Pardo, Ana
9
Idaho
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
4
Wright, Jennika
11
Southern Utah
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
5
Herl, Mel
10
Chadron State
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
6
Thomas, Cyndi
12
Chadron State
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
7
Assmus, Shelby
12
South Dakota Sta
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
1
Gray, Tiffany
11
Cal Poly Pomona
13.13m
(43'0.75)
3
8
Singleton, Whitney
12
Southern Utah
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
9
Nagel, Kassie
9
Utah
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
10
Braucher, Breeann
10
Sacramento State
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
1
Zanini, Silvia
9
South Dakota Sta
12.87m
(42'2.5)
2
2
Panapa, Amber
Unattached
12.85m
(42'1.75)
2
3
Thornton, Jordyn
9
North Dakota
12.75m
(41'9.75)
2
11
Stier, Mallory
12
Minnesota State
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
12
Pasiowitz, Courtney
9
North Dakota
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
4
Oliver, Ariel
9
San Diego State
12.58m
(41'3.25)
2
5
Cooper, Tyhana
9
Sacramento State
12.35m
(40'6)
2
6
Faapouli, Soliaana
11
Point Loma Nazar
12.30m
(40'4.25)
2
7
Laney, Morgan
9
Sacramento State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
2
8
Ruff, Keri
9
Chadron State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
2
9
Hawes, Heather
11
UC Santa Barbara
12.13m
(39'9.5)
2
10
Friend, Mikayla
9
Sacramento State
12.12m
(39'9)
2
11
Jones, Alexandra
9
San Francisco St
12.11m
(39'8.75)
2
12
Padgett, Anna
11
Northern Arizona
12.08m
(39'7.5)
2
13
Rector, Meaggan
9
Sacramento State
11.99m
(39'4)
2
2
Tate, Tiffany
10
Cal Poly Pomona
11.92m
(39'1.25)
3
14
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
11.76m
(38'6.75)
2
3
Durand, Kathleen
9
Sacramento State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
3
4
Nestor, Valerie
9
UC Santa Barbara
11.58m
(37'11.75)
3
5
Johansen, Gaynor
12
Alaska-Anchorage
11.56m
(37'11)
3
15
Neale, Kirby
9
St Martin's
11.53m
(37'9.75)
2
16
Braucher, Kayley
12
Unattached
11.46m
(37'7)
2
17
Dixson, Tori
11
Concordia-Portla
11.36m
(37'3)
2
18
Markham, Sammi
9
Seattle Pacific
11.18m
(36'8)
2
6
Arquines, Chrystal
9
CS Stanislaus
10.66m
(34'11.5)
3
7
McCay, Marissa
10
Humboldt State
10.64m
(34'10.75)
3
8
Ramirez, Symone
10
San Francisco St
10.50m
(34'5.25)
3
9
Skipper, Sarah
Santa Barbara TC
10.37m
(34'0.25)
3
10
Terhaar, Hannah
9
CS Fullerton
10.35m
(33'11.25)
3
11
Honea, Lindsay
12
Point Loma Nazar
10.18m
(33'4.75)
3
12
Pena, Ewelina
9
Colorado
9.82m
(32'2.5)
3
13
Hamilton, Corie
11
Fresno Pacific
9.55m
(31'3.75)
3
14
King, Sarah
10
Fresno Pacific
9.54m
(31'3.5)
3
15
Hernandez, Consuelo
9
CS Stanislaus
9.45m
(31'0)
3
16
Luster, Ariana
9
San Francisco St
9.23m
(30'3.25)
3
17
Axtell, Melody
11
Point Loma Nazar
9.21m
(30'2.5)
3
18
Slack, Mariah
9
Colorado
8.90m
(29'2.25)
3
--
Walker, Kirsten
12
Marquette
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Norton, Alyssa
12
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mercado, Amanda
11
CS Fullerton
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Ariel
9
San Diego State
49.65m
(162'10.5)
1
2
Zanini, Silvia
9
South Dakota Sta
48.05m
(157'7.5)
1
3
Paulzine, Amy
12
South Dakota Sta
46.64m
(153'0)
1
4
Evans, Alexa
10
San Diego State
46.53m
(152'7.75)
1
5
Reese, Cydnee
9
Air Force
46.00m
(150'11)
1
6
Guzman, Kathleen
12
UC Santa Barbara
45.32m
(148'8.25)
1
7
Dennis, Meghan
10
South Dakota Sta
45.14m
(148'1)
1
8
Durand, Kathleen
9
Sacramento State
44.45m
(145'10)
1
9
Norton, Alyssa
12
Chadron State
43.59m
(143'0)
1
10
Janovy, Breanna
11
South Dakota Sta
43.40m
(142'4.5)
1
11
Alyea, Janell
11
Trinity Lutheran
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
12
Assmus, Shelby
12
South Dakota Sta
42.40m
(139'1.25)
1
13
Wright, Jennika
11
Southern Utah
42.35m
(138'11.25)
1
14
Fischer, Becca
12
South Dakota Sta
42.00m
(137'9.5)
1
15
Herl, Mel
10
Chadron State
41.78m
(137'0.75)
1
1
Alama, Ashley
10
UC Santa Barbara
41.51m
(136'2.25)
2
2
Chung, Michelle
10
San Francisco St
41.34m
(135'7.5)
2
3
Panapa, Amber
Unattached
41.17m
(135'0.75)
2
4
Fink, Kaylee
9
Azusa Pacific
40.76m
(133'8.5)
2
5
Roe, Maggie
12
Western Washingt
40.71m
(133'6.75)
2
6
Person, Hanna
11
UC Santa Barbara
40.60m
(133'2.25)
2
16
Hawes, Heather
11
UC Santa Barbara
40.57m
(133'1)
1
17
Braucher, Kayley
12
Unattached
40.54m
(133'0)
1
7
Ruff, Keri
9
Chadron State
40.26m
(132'1)
2
1
Bartholomew, Rocki
Unattached
40.16m
(131'9)
3
8
Thornton, Jordyn
9
North Dakota
39.80m
(130'6.75)
2
9
Dobosy, Danica
10
Azusa Pacific
39.47m
(129'5.75)
2
10
Friend, Mikayla
9
Sacramento State
39.30m
(128'11)
2
11
Faapouli, Soliaana
11
Point Loma Nazar
39.24m
(128'8.75)
2
12
Smith, Courtney
12
Fresno Pacific
39.03m
(128'0.5)
2
13
Dixson, Tori
11
Concordia-Portla
38.50m
(126'3.75)
2
14
Bates, Kolcie
9
Idaho
38.40m
(125'11.75)
2
2
Braucher, Breeann
10
Sacramento State
37.73m
(123'9.25)
3
3
Kline, Makenzie
9
Colorado
37.64m
(123'5.75)
3
4
Gray, Tiffany
11
Cal Poly Pomona
37.63m
(123'5.5)
3
15
Weaver, Elaine
10
Sacramento State
37.60m
(123'4.25)
2
5
Nash, Summer
9
San Diego State
37.17m
(121'11.25)
3
6
Ramirez, Symone
10
San Francisco St
35.76m
(117'3.75)
3
7
Neale, Kirby
9
St Martin's
35.05m
(114'11.75)
3
8
Johansen, Gaynor
12
Alaska-Anchorage
33.96m
(111'5)
3
9
Rector, Meaggan
9
Sacramento State
33.18m
(108'10.25)
3
10
Cooper, Tyhana
9
Sacramento State
32.86m
(107'9.5)
3
11
Craig, Catherine
10
CS Fullerton
32.47m
(106'6.25)
3
12
Parrish, Kelsey
11
Cal Poly Pomona
31.66m
(103'10.25)
3
13
Terhaar, Hannah
9
CS Fullerton
30.44m
(99'10.25)
3
14
Wardsworth, Katie
9
Idaho
30.36m
(99'7.25)
3
15
Burt, Tamsin
New Zealand
29.18m
(95'8.75)
3
16
King, Sarah
10
Fresno Pacific
26.81m
(87'11.5)
3
17
Hamilton, Corie
11
Fresno Pacific
25.71m
(84'4)
3
--
Mercado, Amanda
11
CS Fullerton
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Updike, Allison
10
Azusa Pacific
46.30m
(151'10.75)
1
2
Paulzine, Amy
12
South Dakota Sta
43.16m
(141'7)
1
3
Van Loo, Kaylie
9
Portland
41.61m
(136'6)
1
4
Zunino, Alyssa
10
Nevada-Reno
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
5
Walker, Kathryn
9
St Martin's
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
6
Baker, Natalie
10
Texas Tech
38.84m
(127'5)
1
7
Farner, Michaela
11
Seattle Pacific
38.37m
(125'10.5)
1
1
Faapouli, Soliaana
11
Point Loma Nazar
38.33m
(125'9)
2
8
Fairbanks, Whitney
12
Southern Utah
38.04m
(124'9.5)
1
2
Tate, Tiffany
10
Cal Poly Pomona
37.47m
(122'11)
2
9
Wiseman, Anneliese
9
Concordia-Portla
37.47m
(122'11)
1
3
Bartholomew, Rocki
Unattached
37.30m
(122'4.5)
2
10
Campbell, Siaina
9
Central Florida
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
4
McKay, Sarah
9
Cal Poly Pomona
36.93m
(121'1.75)
2
5
Wilson, Shayna
9
Concordia-Portla
36.37m
(119'3.75)
2
11
Stuart, Michelle
12
Simon Fraser
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
12
Leliefeld, Sydney
10
Northern Arizona
36.15m
(118'7)
1
6
Byer, Selina
10
Simon Fraser
35.70m
(117'1.5)
2
7
Giles, Amanda
9
Colorado School
35.25m
(115'7.75)
2
8
Markham, Sammi
9
Seattle Pacific
35.17m
(115'4.5)
2
9
King, Sarah
10
Fresno Pacific
34.71m
(113'10.5)
2
9
Battiston, Alana
St-Laurent Selec
34.71m
(113'10.5)
2
1
Giuliano, Gabby
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
34.47m
(113'1)
3
11
Benson, K.
12
Unattached
33.58m
(110'2)
2
12
Bank, Kajsa
12
Colorado
33.48m
(109'10)
2
13
Swalberg, Sarah
12
Southern Utah
33.26m
(109'1.25)
2
14
Honea, Lindsay
12
Point Loma Nazar
31.56m
(103'6.5)
2
2
Schulz, Ashli
10
Utah Valley Univ
31.36m
(102'10.5)
3
3
Kline, Makenzie
9
Colorado
30.86m
(101'2.75)
3
4
Hamilton, Corie
11
Fresno Pacific
29.56m
(96'11.75)
3
5
Bozner, Shelby
10
Chadron State
29.06m
(95'4)
3
6
Nance, Lauren
11
Fresno Pacific
28.22m
(92'7)
3
7
Craig, Catherine
10
CS Fullerton
26.66m
(87'5.5)
3
8
Axtell, Melody
11
Point Loma Nazar
26.35m
(86'5.25)
3
9
Brittner, Jordan
9
San Francisco St
23.86m
(78'3.25)
3
10
Frantz, Allison
12
St-Laurent Selec
20.09m
(65'10.75)
3
11
Schmit, Sami
10
Chadron State
20.05m
(65'9.25)
3
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunsucker, Emily
12
Colorado
62.56m
(205'2.75)
3
2
Stuart, Lauren
12
Northern Arizona
60.66m
(199'0)
3
3
Andersen, Brooke
9
Northern Arizona
57.12m
(187'4.75)
3
4
Kaaja, Ilse
9
Utah
56.90m
(186'8)
3
5
Kennedy, Samantha
11
Marquette
55.61m
(182'5.25)
3
6
Hambrick, Kalen
10
Central Florida
53.97m
(177'0.75)
3
1
Benoit, Kelsey
10
Missouri-Kansas
53.74m
(176'3.75)
2
7
Mercado, Amanda
11
CS Fullerton
52.88m
(173'5.75)
3
8
Paulzine, Amy
12
South Dakota Sta
51.92m
(170'4)
3
2
Weimerskirch, Katelyn
9
North Dakota
51.15m
(167'9.75)
2
3
Rasche, Teagan
11
Langley Mustangs
51.11m
(167'8)
2
4
Weise, Jessica
11
Northern Arizona
50.37m
(165'3)
2
5
Pasiowitz, Courtney
9
North Dakota
49.89m
(163'8)
2
9
Dobosy, Danica
10
Azusa Pacific
49.79m
(163'4)
3
10
Romain, Destinee
12
Central Florida
49.70m
(163'0.5)
3
10
Assmus, Shelby
12
South Dakota Sta
49.70m
(163'0.5)
3
12
Rudder, Nikkie
12
Utah
49.69m
(163'0.25)
3
6
Dyson, Dahlia
11
Missouri-Kansas
49.09m
(161'0.5)
2
13
Botsis, Chanell
Kajaks T&F Club
48.65m
(159'7.25)
3
1
Covington, Autumn
Kajaks T&F Club
48.55m
(159'3.25)
1
7
Rodgers, Angel
11
St Martin's
48.42m
(158'10.25)
2
14
Stier, Mallory
12
Minnesota State
48.30m
(158'5.5)
3
8
Rogers, Camryn
Kajaks T&F Club
48.10m
(157'9.5)
2
9
Johnson, McKenzie
11
South Dakota Sta
47.77m
(156'8.5)
2
2
Singleton, Whitney
12
Southern Utah
47.67m
(156'4.75)
1
10
Wick, Ali
10
St Martin's
47.12m
(154'7)
2
3
Musaddiq, Yasmin
9
Missouri-Kansas
46.92m
(153'11)
1
11
Gaffey, Kristen
12
Marquette
46.86m
(153'8.75)
2
12
English, Carissa
11
Cal Poly Pomona
46.36m
(152'1)
2
13
Kemp, Alexandria
10
CS Fullerton
46.24m
(151'8.25)
2
14
Panapa, Amber
Unattached
45.02m
(147'8.25)
2
15
Padgett, Anna
11
Northern Arizona
44.24m
(145'1.5)
3
4
Glassl, Erica
10
Azusa Pacific
43.83m
(143'9.5)
1
5
Fink, Kaylee
9
Azusa Pacific
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
6
Carr, Ryley
11
Simon Fraser
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
7
Thornton, Jordyn
9
North Dakota
39.88m
(130'10)
1
8
Cleare, Megan
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
9
Terhaar, Hannah
9
CS Fullerton
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
9
Craig, Catherine
10
CS Fullerton
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
11
Wideski, Valerie
12
Kajaks T&F Club
34.57m
(113'5)
1
12
Hamilton, Corie
11
Fresno Pacific
29.18m
(95'8.75)
1
--
Parrish, Kelsey
11
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wirth, Mary
11
South Dakota Sta
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Minter, Kinsey
10
Nevada-Reno
1.73m
(5'8)
1
3
Olson, Kali
12
South Dakota Sta
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Twedt, Taylor
9
Wisconsin
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Rogers, Regan
12
Air Force
1.68m
(5'6)
1
6
Skipper, Sarah
Santa Barbara TC
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Carter, Leah
9
Nevada-Reno
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Klemetson, Chelsea
11
Minnesota State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
9
Robb, Rochelle
11
North Dakota
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Fedie, Ashley
11
North Dakota
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Stapel, Mindy
9
Utah Valley Univ
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Mincher, Aprille
New Zealand
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Black, Ashley
9
San Francisco St
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Emde, Jessica
10
UC Santa Barbara
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Alford, Santana
11
Azusa Pacific
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Slack, Mariah
9
Colorado
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Burney, Veronica
9
Colorado State-P
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Anders, Karolin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Douglas, Faith
10
Azusa Pacific
1.58m
(5'2)
1
20
Younger, Kareezia
10
San Francisco St
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Krout, Emily
9
Utah Valley Univ
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Wuenschel, Erica
10
Colorado State-P
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Pena, Ewelina
9
Colorado
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Hovland, Aubrey
9
North Dakota
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Zoller, Kami
9
Azusa Pacific
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Bruenjes, Christina
9
North Dakota
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
McCay, Marissa
10
Humboldt State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Ellenwood, Georgia
9
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Brooke
11
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Autumn
12
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Urenda, Angelique
9
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
--
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Montana
9
Fresno Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Eaton, Sydney
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrison, Taylir
10
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
--
Hawkins, Erica
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Ruky
Valley Royals
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+1.2
1
2
Bjornsson, Tanya
12
Western Washingt
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+2.0
1
3
Carper, Carly
10
South Dakota Sta
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+1.5
1
4
Black, Jazzelena
10
South Dakota Sta
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.4
1
5
Martin-Sacristan, Ana
9
Akron
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+1.2
1
6
Omahen, Emily
10
Uwac
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+0.8
1
1
Odegaard, Ashley
12
Unattached
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+0.7
2
1
Frantz, Allison
12
St-Laurent Selec
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.0
3
2
Brannan, Kyra
9
Seattle Pacific
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.5
2
7
Reuwsaat, Stachia
9
Chadron State
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.8
1
3
Tougas, Katie
12
Seattle Universi
5.59m
(18'4)
+0.7
2
3
Guinn, Jasmin
10
Academy of Art U
5.59m
(18'4)
+1.1
2
2
Le Beau, Ruth
12
San Francisco St
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+1.4
3
5
Rigsby, Michelle
10
Colorado School
5.50m w
(18'0.5)
+2.2
2
5
Baldwin, Tasia
11
Seattle Pacific
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+1.0
2
7
Lahren, Allie
9
North Dakota
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+0.9
2
8
Comstock, Mackenzie
10
Northern Colorad
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+1.0
2
3
Gaines, Kendahl
9
Cal Poly Pomona
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.0
3
1
Battiston, Alana
St-Laurent Selec
5.36m
(17'7)
+0.1
4
9
Rhode, Mercedes
12
Simon Fraser
5.36m
(17'7)
+1.7
2
8
Smallwood, Phoenix
9
Lewis
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+0.3
1
4
Eady, Natasha
New Zealand
5.34m
(17'6)
+1.0
3
9
King, Hilary
11
San Francisco St
5.34m
(17'6)
+0.6
1
10
Nesmith, Amani
9
Texas Tech
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.9
1
2
Hill, Angel
9
San Francisco St
5.30m w
(17'4.5)
+3.3
4
5
Wendt, Alex
11
Colorado State-P
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+1.2
3
3
Schmit, Sami
10
Chadron State
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.0
4
6
Harlan, Audrena
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+1.4
3
4
Linn, Makenna
10
Colorado State-P
5.21m
(17'1)
+0.0
4
11
Dockter, Katie
12
North Dakota
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.7
1
7
Shepperd, Laurel
9
UC Santa Barbara
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+1.0
3
8
Ramos, Kyanah
9
Colorado State-P
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+1.0
3
8
Agwuenu, Ngozi
11
Cal Poly Pomona
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+1.2
3
5
Fedor, Kye
9
Simon Fraser
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.0
4
6
Woodings, Natalie
9
Point Loma Nazar
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.0
4
12
Cook, Amber
10
Lewis
5.01m
(16'5)
+0.4
1
7
Blalock, Alexia
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.4
4
10
Bozner, Shelby
10
Chadron State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+1.0
3
8
Mckay, Ema
New Zealand
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.9
4
9
Tallon, Haley
12
Fresno Pacific
4.85m
(15'10.75)
+0.0
4
10
Padfield, Yanitza
9
Point Loma Nazar
4.78m
(15'8)
+1.2
4
10
Porter, Tiana
10
Northern Colorad
4.69m
(15'4.5)
-1.5
2
11
Kennedy, Renee
10
Alaska-Anchorage
4.61m
(15'1.5)
+1.7
3
12
McNamara, Taylor
10
Northern Colorad
4.37m
(14'4)
+0.0
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wolter, Kenna
Unattached
13.13m w
(43'0.75)
+2.7
1
2
Archie, Sharessa
10
Fresno Pacific
12.57m
(41'2.75)
+1.9
1
3
Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
12
Unattached
12.33m
(40'5.25)
+0.0
1
4
McGinnis, Laura
11
Wisconsin
12.17m w
(39'11)
+2.1
1
5
Leduc, Madeline
Unattached
12.14m w
(39'9.75)
+2.5
1
6
Ross, Angelea
10
Air Force
11.86m
(38'10.75)
+2.0
1
7
Eruwa, Faith
9
Idaho
11.84m w
(38'10)
+2.3
1
8
Toliver, Rachel
9
Hawaii Manoa
11.68m w
(38'3.75)
+2.7
1
1
Johnson, Kayla
12
Colorado School
11.62m
(38'1.25)
+1.5
2
2
Maus, Katherine
11
Portland
11.60m
(38'0.5)
+0.9
2
3
Brown, Ella
9
Simon Fraser
11.53m
(37'9.75)
+1.6
2
4
Cook, Amber
10
Lewis
11.49m
(37'8.25)
+1.4
2
9
Phillips, Kayla
9
Hawaii Manoa
11.36m w
(37'3)
+3.1
1
10
Smallwood, Phoenix
9
Lewis
11.32m w
(37'1.5)
+2.6
1
5
Blalock, Alexia
9
Alaska-Anchorage
11.23m
(36'10)
+1.7
2
1
Dial, Tejera
11
CS Fullerton
11.20m w
(36'8.75)
+2.3
3
2
Mincher, Aprille
New Zealand
11.12m
(36'5.75)
+1.0
3
6
Agwuenu, Ngozi
11
Cal Poly Pomona
11.12m w
(36'5.75)
+2.4
2
6
Brown, Courtney
9
Northern Arizona
11.12m w
(36'5.75)
+2.1
2
3
Fedor, Kye
9
Simon Fraser
11.05m w
(36'3)
+2.5
3
8
Rigsby, Michelle
10
Colorado School
10.94m
(35'10.5)
+1.9
2
4
Harlan, Audrena
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+1.0
3
5
Robertson, Autumn
12
Utah Valley Univ
10.77m
(35'4)
+0.8
3
6
Cull, Cali
12
Seattle Universi
10.74m
(35'2.75)
+1.7
3
9
McNamara, Taylor
10
Northern Colorad
10.70m w
(35'1.25)
+2.2
2
7
Linn, Makenna
10
Colorado State-P
10.62m w
(34'10)
+2.6
3
10
Hawkins, Julia
10
British Columbia
10.60m
(34'9.25)
+2.0
2
8
Hill, Angel
9
San Francisco St
10.54m
(34'6.75)
+2.0
3
9
Le Beau, Ruth
12
San Francisco St
10.39m
(34'1)
+1.6
3
10
Woodings, Natalie
9
Point Loma Nazar
10.23m w
(33'6.75)
+2.7
3
11
Padfield, Yanitza
9
Point Loma Nazar
10.20m w
(33'5.5)
+2.7
3
12
Mckay, Ema
New Zealand
10.18m w
(33'4.75)
+2.3
3
13
Lawrence, Autumn
9
Southern Utah
10.06m w
(33'0)
+3.1
3
--
Hicks, Lauren
9
Utah Valley Univ
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Porter, Tiana
10
Northern Colorad
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bone, Robin
10
Western Ontario
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Timmons, Reece
9
Texas Tech
3.84m
(12'7)
1
3
Cook, Haley
10
Texas Tech
3.84m
(12'7)
1
4
Viilalobos, Olimpia
Mexico
3.84m
(12'7)
1
5
Morgan, Sian
12
CS Stanislaus
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
6
Hauck, Jerrica
10
Idaho
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
7
Wood, Blake
9
Texas Tech
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
8
Dumas, Miranda
10
Sacramento State
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
9
Stangl, Brittany
10
North Dakota
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
10
Preisler, Rebecca
12
Lewis
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
10
Kozaki, Amber
9
Hawaii Manoa
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
10
Villegas Flores, Jocelyn
Mexico
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
10
Lee, Katie
11
UC Santa Barbara
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
14
Morioka, Robyn
11
Hawaii Manoa
3.51m
(11'6)
1
14
Pinley, Cheyanna
11
Western Washingt
3.51m
(11'6)
1
14
Pearlman, Molly
11
Sacramento State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
17
Williamson, Bryn
9
CS Fullerton
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Beaulieu, Stephanie
10
Point Loma Nazar
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Bavin, Helen
12
Point Loma Nazar
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Sanchez, Kim
10
Azusa Pacific
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Kinkade, Lesli
12
Southern Utah
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Carbullido, Hayley
9
Sacramento State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
23
Johnson, Jessica
11
Southern Utah
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
23
Rodgers, Carly
10
Point Loma Nazar
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
23
Moynahan, Kelsey
11
Sacramento State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
23
Wilkens, Zoe
9
Azusa Pacific
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
23
Madison, Libby
12
Montana State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
23
Foster, Bethany
9
Utah Valley Univ
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
23
Hoben, Zoie
9
Northern Colorad
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
23
Glaser, Lexie
10
Azusa Pacific
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
31
Jacoub, Makayla
10
Cal Poly Pomona
3.10m
(10'2)
1
31
Greenberg, Jamie
10
UC Santa Barbara
3.10m
(10'2)
1
31
Schade, Casey
11
Azusa Pacific
3.10m
(10'2)
1
--
Bryant, Lindsey
11
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Sainsbury, Rebecca
9
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Worden, Nicole
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Pehringer, Josey
11
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
--
Urenda, Angelique
9
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
--
Blevins, Kali
10
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
--
Amaya, Kimberly
11
CS Fullerton
NH
(--)
1
--
Giuliano, Gabby
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Reagan
9
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Tyler, Jazmine
9
San Francisco St
NH
(--)
1
--
Brittner, Jordan
9
San Francisco St
NH
(--)
1
--
Stone, Erin
9
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
--
Rovira, Amy
9
Montana State
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Mikaela
10
Point Loma Nazar
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bryan-clay-invite
#azusa-pacific
#bryan-clay
More news
2014 Results - Long Beach Invitational
2014 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
173 shares:
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Academy of Speed
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
aboutsib
view all
0
comment(s)
History for University of Wisconsin Track and Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
13
2022
6
1
2021
4
1
2020
17
5
2019
25
2
2018
14
58
2017
1
2016
14
10
90
2015
40
282
2014
35
272
2
2013
44
301
2012
35
129
1
2011
81
23
2010
99
21
2009
18
5
2008
26
5
2007
18
4
2006
2
2004
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#bryan-clay-invite
#azusa-pacific
#bryan-clay
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!